Tuesday Night PIR

Portland, OR. July 19, 2022

Part of the Tuesday Night PIR

Updated July 19, 2022 at 11:40 PM

Junior

Num Name Team City Points
1 8177 Radek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Beaverton 15
2 8076 Zane Moore Portland 12
3 8187 Austin Wick Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver 10
4 8198 Onno van Baaren Portland 8
5 8059 Rowan Newell Happy Valley 7

Open 1/2/3

Num Name Team City Points
1 101 Keelan Ontiveros Portland 27
2 107 Jeremy Russell Portland 16
3 56 Kent Ross portland 14
4 331 Mateen Richey WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. Portland 14
5 870 Craig Schommer Portland 7
6 321 Sean Pinzon Portland 7
7 91 Jacob Rathe Portland 6
8 176 Evan Elken Lake Oswego 5
9 112 Duncan Oliphant Lake Oswego 4
10 68 Greg McCullough Redwood City 2
11 RC
12 988 Skyler Diacou Portland
13 883 Mike Kath Portland
14 981 Lee Farmer Pacific Office Automation Cycling Portland
15 655 George Gardner Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Portland
16 868 Harrison Harb Portland
17 117 Cliff Heaberlin Portland
18 188 Joseph Dengel Forza Portland, presented by Smith Optics Tigard
19 67 Bill Dolan Forza Portland, presented by Smith Optics Portland
20 861 Tom Ghilarducci Rainier Beer Cycling Team Portland
21 686 Mico Macri Portland
22 683 Ethan Klein Pacific Office Automation Cycling Tualatin
23 898 Ben VanderZanden Pacific Office Automation Cycling TUALATIN
24 929 Robert Tornai Pacific Office Automation Cycling Wilsonville
25 636 David Root Pacific Office Automation Cycling Vancouver
26 71
27 170 Todd Littlehales Portland
28 108 Erik Hammerquist Portland
29 989 Greg Steele Pacific Office Automation Cycling Tigard
30 338 Peter Seelig Forza Portland, presented by Smith Optics Portland
31 748 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling Portland
32 688 Matt Lichtenfels Portland
33 895 Colin Rowan Portland
34 258 Laura Mullen Dialed Cycling Team Portland
35 138 Tim Reinhart Portland
36 856 Ryan Weaver Portland
37 318 Charlie Goldston Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching Gladstone
38 353 Brian Lynch Forza Portland, presented by Smith Optics Portland
39 70 Amelia Henderson Portland
40 177 Shannon Skerritt Portland
41 622 Crossett Freilinger Rainier Beer Cycling Team Portland
42 576 Matt Radich Forza Portland, presented by Smith Optics Lake Oswego
43 652 Rob Thompson Rainier Beer Cycling Team Portland
44 838 Alex Yale Pacific Office Automation Cycling Portland

Open 3/4

Num Name Team City Points
1 5287 Julian Ballestas Milwaukie 21
2 8177 Radek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Beaverton 18
3 4078 Jeff Leonard Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon Hillsboro 14
4 361 Eric Anderson Forza Portland, presented by Smith Optics Gresham 8
5 4228 Dennis Liang Camas 8
6 4015 Jim Jeffers The Club Roule Portland 7
7 4191 Jason Evans West Linn 6
8 4026 Cary Newell Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching Happy Valley 5
9 4106 Andrew Zurn The Club Roule Portland 4
10 346 Travis Richardson Pacific Office Automation Cycling PORTLAND 3
11 323 Nathaniel Sherrett Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Vancouver 2
12 637 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team Gresham
13 4204 Colin Howard Portland
14 5643 Austin Duerfeldt Portland
15 4146 Eamon Haverty Portland
16 405 Sari Hargand Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching Portland
17 358 Scott Mares Portland
18 5144 Martin Taylor Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Portland
19 4286 David Estrin PORTLAND
20 62
21 343 Connor Shimamoto Portland
22 4273 Eric Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team Portland
23 5074 Kevin Ryan Grouptrail Cycling Portland
24 88 Mike Murray Portland
25 5270 Jose Mendoza Portland
26 8201 Ted Collins Forza Portland, presented by Smith Optics Milwaukie
27 417 Christine Holland Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching Portland
28 78 Josiah Langstaff Portland

Open Category 4/5

Num Name Team City Points
1 64 Aidan Richards Corvalis 15
2 5192 Kyle Strek PORTLAND 12
3 5401 Jesse Brewer Portland 10
4 8016 Micah Handorff Bonk Collective Portland 8
5 5041 Tyler Dretke The Club Roule Happy Valley 7
6 5791 Jacob Harrel Harder Cycling Portland 6
7 4272 Ryan Price The Club Roule Portland 5
8 5376 Dale Compton Portland 4
9 400 Amy Engelhard Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching Tigard 3
10 5766 Samuel Phillips Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching Beaverton 2
11 5587 Rick Francisco Vancouver
12 5434 Morten Bulow Portland
13 5686 Brian Halvorsen
14 5731 Chris Mann Vancouver
15 5801 Darren Jacobson Milwaukie
16 5351 Chris Peddie Camas
17 5736 Ryan Dalling Sherwood
18 5221 Jason Braaten The Club Roule Vancouver
19 49 Jesse Ortiz Portland
20 8105 Gavin Newman East Portland Youth Cycling Portland
21 8198 Onno van Baaren Portland
22 5151 Justin Day Albany
23 5059 Laryea Quaye The Club Roule Portland
24 5455 Jason Moore Portland
25 5302 Tony Wirth 97078
26 5742 Yalcin Erhan WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. Portland

Women 4/5

Num Name Team City Points
1 70 Amelia Henderson Portland 15
2 7251 Anna Rischitelli Tempe 12
3 7264 Shantel Mitchell Vancouver 10
4 7029 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule Portland 8
5 57 Lisa Zich Portland 7
6 7089 Lauren Bowen Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint Portland 6
7 7172 Sara Standish Portland 5
8 73 Ashley Smith clemmons, NC 8
9 7023 Tanya Appuhn Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching Portland 6
10 7279 Kassandra Meras Dialed Cycling Team Vancouver 4
11 7121 Nat Schefler Portland
12 65 catherine sauter PORTLAND