Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon

Event Category Name Date
20 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 35+ Gavin McGregor 9/20
14 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open George McGregor 9/20
15 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 35+ Gavin McGregor 9/6
17 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open Owen Glasson 9/6
11 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open George McGregor 9/6
27 Tuesday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Jeff Leonard 8/23
23 Tuesday Night PIR Open 3/4 Jim McGurl 8/23
13 Tuesday Night PIR Open 3/4 Gavin McGregor 8/23
7 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Isla McGregor 8/23
8 Portland Criterium Open Category 3/4 Jeff Leonard 8/20
14 Portland Criterium Masters 35+ Open Category 4/5 Jim McGurl 8/20
2 Portland Criterium Masters 35+ Open Category 4/5 Gavin McGregor 8/20
19 Tuesday Night PIR Open 3/4 Gavin McGregor 8/16
13 Tuesday Night PIR Open 3/4 Gavin McGregor 8/9
1 Tuesday Night PIR Open 3/4 Jeff Leonard 8/9
1 OBRA Road Race Championships (KVRR Course) Masters Women 40-49 Yi-Jou Chou 8/7
8 OBRA Road Race Championships (KVRR Course) Category 3 Open Jeff Leonard 8/7
3 University of Portland Criterium OBRA Criterium Championships Open Category 3 Jeff Leonard 8/6
4 OBRA XC Championships MTB Open 19-22 Owen Rogers 7/31
5 OBRA Short Track Championships MTB Open 19-22 Owen Rogers 7/30
6 Hammer Crit Open Category 3/4 Jeff Leonard 7/24
1 Hammer Crit Junior Women 10-13 Kamea Padaca 7/24
2 Hammer Crit Junior Open 10-13 Keoni Padaca 7/24
5 PNW Short Track Series Washougal Category 1 Men U45 Owen Rogers 7/19
3 Tuesday Night PIR Open 3/4 Jeff Leonard 7/19
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Owen Rogers 7/13
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Jeff Leonard 7/13
15 Tuesday Night PIR Open 3/4 Kent Gerts 7/12
3 Tuesday Night PIR Open 3/4 Jeff Leonard 7/12
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Jeff Leonard 7/6
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Jeff Leonard 6/29
15 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 30+ Jim McGurl 6/27
6 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 30+ Gavin McGregor 6/27
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Jeff Leonard 6/22
19 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 30+ Gavin McGregor 6/20
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Owen Rogers 6/15
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Jeff Leonard 6/15
9 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 30+ Jeff Leonard 6/13
1 Red R Criterium Junior Women Kamea Padaca 6/11
6 Red R Criterium Junior Open Keoni Padaca 6/11
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Jeff Leonard 6/8
20 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 30+ Gavin McGregor 6/6
2 10th Anniversary Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Women 40-44 Yi-Jou Chou 6/4
1 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 30+ Jeff Leonard 5/23
2 Monday Night PIR - May Series Point Masters 4/5 30+ Jeff Leonard 5/23
30 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 30+ Jim McGurl 5/16
27 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 30+ Gavin McGregor 5/16
2 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 30+ Jeff Leonard 5/16
4 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 30+ Jeff Leonard 5/9