Bonk Collective

Event Category Name Date
31 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ Sean Cook 10/4
12 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open Walter Bartnikowski 10/4
10 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open Sebastian Bartnikowski 10/4
36 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Open Joshua Boelter 10/1
8 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Open Travis Power 10/1
4 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Open Brad Petersen 10/1
22 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Heiser Farm CX Masters Open 50+ Chris Robison 10/1
13 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Heiser Farm CX Masters Open 50+ Sam Reynolds 10/1
7 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Heiser Farm CX Masters Open 50+ Christopher Ramsey 10/1
8 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Heiser Farm CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Sebastian Bartnikowski 10/1
7 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Heiser Farm CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Deegan Russell 10/1
9 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Heiser Farm CX Category 1/2 Open Brad Petersen 10/1
22 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Heiser Farm CX Beginner Open Shawn Russell 10/1
10 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Heiser Farm CX Beginner Open Stephen Bartnikowski 10/1
3 MBSEF Thrilla Series Category 3 Open Casey DePeel 9/29
37 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ Sean Cook 9/27
7 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open Sebastian Bartnikowski 9/27
9 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Washougal Cyclocross Singlespeed Open Travis Power 9/24
28 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Washougal Cyclocross Masters Open 50+ Christopher Ramsey 9/24
23 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Washougal Cyclocross Masters Open 50+ Chris Robison 9/24
14 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Washougal Cyclocross Masters Open 50+ Sam Reynolds 9/24
22 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Washougal Cyclocross Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Walter Bartnikowski 9/24
20 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Washougal Cyclocross Category 3/4/5 Junior Open August Power 9/24
10 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Washougal Cyclocross Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Sebastian Bartnikowski 9/24
6 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Washougal Cyclocross Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Deegan Russell 9/24
3 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Washougal Cyclocross Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Shelly Boelter 9/24
20 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Washougal Cyclocross Beginner Open Shawn Russell 9/24
13 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Washougal Cyclocross Beginner Open Stephen Bartnikowski 9/24
2 MBSEF Thrilla Series Category 3 Open Casey DePeel 9/22
40 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ Sean Cook 9/20
32 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ Tom Bird 9/20
17 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Can Chaser Cross Masters Open 50+ Chris Robison 9/17
4 MBSEF Thrilla Series Category 3 Open Casey DePeel 9/15
12 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner Stephen Bartnikowski 9/13
34 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ Sean Cook 9/13
9 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open Walter Bartnikowski 9/13
5 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open Sebastian Bartnikowski 9/13
25 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Corn Cross Masters Open 50+ Chris Robison 9/11
11 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Corn Cross Masters Open 50+ Sam Reynolds 9/11
6 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Corn Cross Masters Open 50+ Christopher Ramsey 9/11
7 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Corn Cross Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Deegan Russell 9/11
4 MBSEF Thrilla Series Category 3 Open Casey DePeel 9/8
31 Portland Trophy Cup Open 50+ Sean Cook 9/6
15 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open Walter Bartnikowski 9/6
6 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open Sebastian Bartnikowski 9/6
11 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Het Meer Singlespeed Open Travis Power 9/4
30 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Het Meer Masters Open 50+ Sean Cook 9/4
25 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Het Meer Masters Open 50+ Chris Robison 9/4
6 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Het Meer Masters Open 50+ Christopher Ramsey 9/4
5 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Het Meer Category 4 Women Katherine Ellis 9/4
20 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Het Meer Category 3/4/5 Junior Open August Power 9/4
18 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Het Meer Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Walter Bartnikowski 9/4
16 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Het Meer Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Sebastian Bartnikowski 9/4
6 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Het Meer Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Shelly Boelter 9/4
17 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Het Meer Category 2/3 Open Brian Fahey 9/4
10 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Het Meer Beginner Open Stephen Bartnikowski 9/4
2 Big Squatch - Sasquatch Duro Men 40-44 Sam Haines 8/20
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship and Team Time Trial Championship Tandem Micah Handorff 8/14
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship and Team Time Trial Championship Tandem Dan Handorff 8/14
4 Tuesday Night PIR Open Category 4/5 Micah Handorff 7/19
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Katherine Ellis 7/13
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 5 Brian Fahey 7/13
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 5 Brian Fahey 6/29
21 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 30+ Stephen Bartnikowski 6/27
15 Monday Night PIR Junior Sebastian Bartnikowski 6/27
7 Takelma Gravel Grinder Bold-Long Men 40-44 Chad Glass 6/25
6 Takelma Gravel Grinder Bold-Long Men 40-44 Travis Power 6/25
4 Takelma Gravel Grinder Bold-Long Men 40-44 Sam Haines 6/25
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 5 Brian Fahey 6/22
20 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 30+ Stephen Bartnikowski 6/20
9 Monday Night PIR Junior Sebastian Bartnikowski 6/20
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 5 Brian Fahey 6/15
24 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 30+ Stephen Bartnikowski 6/13
12 Monday Night PIR Junior Sebastian Bartnikowski 6/13
24 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 30+ Stephen Bartnikowski 6/6
3 10th Anniversary Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Men 25-39 Benjamin Schultz 6/4
5 10th Anniversary Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-44 Sam Haines 6/4
15 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 40-49 Shelly Boelter 5/29
9 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 Joshua Boelter 5/29
14 Monday Night PIR Junior Sebastian Bartnikowski 5/23
11 Monday Night PIR Junior Walter Bartnikowski 5/23
24 Monday Night PIR - May Series Point Masters 4/5 30+ Stephen Bartnikowski 5/23
15 Monday Night PIR - May Series Point Junior Walter Bartnikowski 5/23
14 Monday Night PIR - May Series Point Junior Sebastian Bartnikowski 5/23
20 Banana Belt Road Race Open Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Sam Haines 5/22
22 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 30+ Stephen Bartnikowski 5/16
18 Monday Night PIR Junior Sebastian Bartnikowski 5/16
33 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Big Grinder Joshua Boelter 5/15
37 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Big Grinder Joshua Boelter 5/14
47 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men Joshua Boelter 5/13
10 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 30+ Stephen Bartnikowski 5/9
14 Monday Night PIR Junior Walter Bartnikowski 5/9
13 Monday Night PIR Junior Sebastian Bartnikowski 5/9
11 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 30+ Stephen Bartnikowski 5/2
8 Monday Night PIR Junior Walter Bartnikowski 5/2
7 Monday Night PIR Junior Sebastian Bartnikowski 5/2
3 West Coast Gravel - Leif Eriksson Men 45-49 Joshua Boelter 5/1
3 West Coast Gravel - Leif Eriksson Women 40-44 Shelly Boelter 5/1
16 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-44 Chad Glass 4/30
9 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-44 Travis Power 4/30
7 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-44 Sam Haines 4/30
2 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 45-49 Joshua Boelter 4/30
3 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Women 40-44 Shelly Boelter 4/30
3 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Women 25-39 Katherine Ellis 4/30
34 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Big Grinder Joshua Boelter 4/24
168 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial: MMMTT Combined Combined Walter Bartnikowski 3/12
165 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial: MMMTT Combined Combined Sebastian Bartnikowski 3/12
93 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial: MMMTT Combined Combined Stephen Bartnikowski 3/12
78 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial: MMMTT Combined Combined Joshua Boelter 3/12
36 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial: MMMTT Combined Combined Dan Handorff 3/12
6 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Junior 9-13 Walter Bartnikowski 3/12
5 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Junior 9-13 Sebastian Bartnikowski 3/12
17 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Eddy Road Bike Men Open Stephen Bartnikowski 3/12
14 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Eddy Road Bike Masters Men 40+ Joshua Boelter 3/12
5 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Eddy Road Bike Masters Men 40+ Dan Handorff 3/12