Albert Passadore

Event Category Date
40 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ 4 11/19
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ 4 11/5
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 4 10/29
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 4 10/28
94 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/22
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 10/22
71 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed 10/15
14 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters 35+ 4 10/14
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 10/11
62 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 4 10/8
75 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed 10/7
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Unicycle 10/4
54 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 10/4
25 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 4 9/30
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 9/27
57 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/27
35 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ 4 9/23
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Stampede Unicycle 9/20
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Stampede Unicycle 9/20
41 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/20
29 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 9/16
54 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/13
34 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 9/9
41 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ 4 9/2
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/17
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/10
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/26
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/19
12 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Men 40+ 5/28
12 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 40+ 5/28
DNF Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 35+ 4 5/7
26 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 4/30

10th — GPCM: Series Overall: Category 4 35+ Men

Event Category Date Points
29 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 9/16 2
25 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 4 9/30 6
14 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters 35+ 4 10/14 18
26

11th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Stampede

Event Category Date Points
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Stampede Unicycle 9/20 6
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 9/27 5
11

7th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Stampede

Event Category Date Points
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Stampede Unicycle 9/20 6
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 9/27 5
11

40th — Portland Short Track Series: Category 3 Men 40-49

Event Category Date Points
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/19 4
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/26 13
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/10 4
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/17 8
29

41st — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Men 40-49

Event Category Date Points
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/10 4
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/17 8
12

34th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Men 40-49

Event Category Date Points
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/19 4
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/26 13
17

479th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
14 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters 35+ 4 10/14 2
2

155th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Date Points
666 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 139
139

666th — 2017 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
162 2017 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 1/1 139
139

162nd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 40+ 5/28 4
12 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Men 40+ 5/28 4
8

191st — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
26 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 4/30 1
DNF Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 35+ 4 5/7 1
12 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 40+ 5/28 1
12 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Novice Men 40+ 5/28 1
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/19 1
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/26 1
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/10 1
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/17 1
41 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ 4 9/2 1
34 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 9/9 1
54 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/13 1
29 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 9/16 1
41 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/20 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Stampede Unicycle 9/20 1
35 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ 4 9/23 1
57 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/27 1
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 9/27 1
25 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ 4 9/30 1
54 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 10/4 1
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Unicycle 10/4 1
75 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed 10/7 1
62 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 4 10/8 1
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 10/11 1
14 GPCM: Washougal CX Masters 35+ 4 10/14 1
71 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed 10/15 1
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 10/22 1
94 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/22 1
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 4 10/28 1
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 4 10/29 1
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ 4 11/5 1
40 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ 4 11/19 1
31

49

Portland, OR

M

13434

2

3/Novice

4

5/Novice

5/Novice

Not a current member