Nathan Glade

Event Category
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior High School Series Junior Men
20 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds: High School Junior Series Junior Men
5 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 17-18
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX: High School Junior Series Junior Men
6 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 17-18
1 Psycho Cross Series Junior Men 17-18
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 17-18
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 17-18
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 17-18
5 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17-18
1 Scoggins Valley Scramble Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 14-18
7 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men Junior 14-18
1 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 14-18
2 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 14-18
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Junior Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18
4 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18
2 Mudslinger Stage Race Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18
4 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18
3 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 15-18

56th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 298
48 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 253
551

13th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Points
56 2014 Overall BAR Junior Men 551
551

3rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 15-18 9
3 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 13
4 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 12
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 13
4 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 12
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Junior Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 12
2 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 14-18 14
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 14-18 26
1 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 15
7 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men Junior 14-18 9
1 Scoggins Valley Scramble Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 14-18 15
150

48th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17-18 11
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 17-18 11
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 17-18 12
1 Psycho Cross Series Junior Men 17-18 15
6 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 17-18 10
5 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 17-18 11
70

761st — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 15-18 1
3 Mudslinger: MTB Hill Climb Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 1
4 Mudslinger: MTB Super D Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 1
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 3) 14-18 1
4 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 1
4 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Junior Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 1
2 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 14-18 1
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Junior Men 14-18 1
1 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 1
7 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men Junior 14-18 1
1 Scoggins Valley Scramble Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 14-18 1
5 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17-18 1
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 17-18 1
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 17-18 1
1 Psycho Cross Series Junior Men 17-18 1
6 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 17-18 1
20 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 1
17

5th — 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Points
5 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17-18 22
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 17-18 22
6 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 17-18 20
5 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 17-18 22
86

18th — Cross Crusade Callups: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17-18 7
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 17-18 7
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 17-18 8
22

22

Independence, OR

M

13519

3

3

5

N/A

N/A

Not a current member