Andy Su

Event Category Date
27 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 9/13
96 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 9/9
97 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined 9/9
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 13-14 9/9
30 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men 9/3
29 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 9/3
119 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 9/2
35 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 9/2
32 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4/5 9/2
34 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 9/1
12 PIR Category 4/5 8/28
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined 8/25
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Junior 13-15 8/25
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Junior 13-15 8/25
2 High Desert Omnium Junior Racers 13-15 8/25-26
64 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 8/18
64 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/18
1 Mary's Peak HC TT Junior 13-14 8/18
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 13-14 8/12
4 Crawfish Criterium Junior Men 8/11
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 8/5
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Combined 8/5
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/5
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K Junior Men 13-14 8/5
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior U14 7/29
2 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Junior U16 7/14
4 Green Mountain Criterium Junior U16 7/14
2 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 12-14 7/8
2 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 13-14 7/1
2 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Short Course: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 6/28
2 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Short Course: Combined Combined 6/28
2 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Short Course: Combined Results by Time Combined 6/28
2 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Short Course Junior 6/28
1 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series - Short Course: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 6/21
1 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series - Short Course: Combined Combined 6/21
1 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series - Short Course: Combined Results by Time Combined 6/21
1 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series - Short Course Junior 6/21
5 High Desert Criterium Series Junior 6/20
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior 14-15 6/17
3 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Junior 6/14
1 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 6/7
1 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Combined 6/7
1 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Junior 6/7
58 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/28
58 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined 4/28
58 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/28
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Junior 4/28

3rd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
20 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 889
889

261st — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Junior 4/28 1
1 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Junior 6/7 1
3 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Junior 6/14 1
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior 14-15 6/17 1
5 High Desert Criterium Series Junior 6/20 1
1 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series - Short Course Junior 6/21 1
2 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Short Course Junior 6/28 1
2 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 13-14 7/1 1
2 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 12-14 7/8 1
4 Green Mountain Criterium Junior U16 7/14 1
2 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Junior U16 7/14 1
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior U14 7/29 1
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K Junior Men 13-14 8/5 1
4 Crawfish Criterium Junior Men 8/11 1
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 13-14 8/12 1
1 Mary's Peak HC TT Junior 13-14 8/18 1
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Junior 13-15 8/25 1
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Junior 13-15 8/25 1
12 PIR Category 4/5 8/28 1
34 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 9/1 1
32 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4/5 9/2 1
35 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 9/2 1
29 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 9/3 1
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 13-14 9/9 1
27 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 9/13 1
25

20th — 2007 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 2007 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 298
3 2007 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 298
8 2007 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 293
889

3rd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Junior 4/28 30
2 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Junior U16 7/14 25
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K Junior Men 13-14 8/5 44
1 Mary's Peak HC TT Junior 13-14 8/18 30
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Junior 13-15 8/25 30
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 13-14 9/9 50
209

8th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 13-14 7/1 50
2 High Desert Omnium Junior Racers 13-15 8/25-26 25
75

3rd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior 14-15 6/17 22
5 High Desert Criterium Series Junior 6/20 17
2 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 12-14 7/8 25
4 Green Mountain Criterium Junior U16 7/14 19
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior U14 7/29 15
4 Crawfish Criterium Junior Men 8/11 19
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 13-14 8/12 44
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Junior 13-15 8/25 25
186

28

Bend, OR

M

2644

1

3

3

5

Not a current member