Andy Su

Event Category Date
4 Crossaflixion Cup Junior Men 11/27
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Junior Men 11/21
7 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series Final Standings High School Men 11/20
6 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Boys 17-18 11/20
9 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series High School Men 11/20
7 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 17-18 11/20
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Standings Boys High School 11/7
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Boys High School 11/7
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 17-18 11/7
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 17-18 11/7
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 11/7
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School 10/24
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Boys High School 10/24
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 10/24
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18 10/24
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 10/24
11 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 10/16
6 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 10/9
12 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School 10/9
3 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18 9/25
5 Hood River Double Cross: High School Cyclocross Series Boys High School 9/19
2 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 9/19
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17+ 9/19
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 15-16 8/22
18 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined 8/15
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT Junior Men 15-16 8/15
1 OBRA Championship RR 2 Junior 15-16 8/8
8 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 7/28
40 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 3 Men 7/25
41 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 7/25
276 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined 7/24
77 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 3 Men 7/24
71 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 3 Men 7/24
42 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men 7/23
14 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 7/14
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 7/11
54 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined 7/10
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 7/10
33 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 7/10
8 Central Oregon Crit Series: Combined Combined 7/7
8 Central Oregon Crit Series Open 7/7
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men 6/20
200 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined 6/19
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 3 6/19
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 3 6/18
7 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16 6/13
11 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon: Combined Combined 6/10
10 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Open 6/10
46 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 6/6
17 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 6/6
28 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Category 3 Men 6/5
55 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 6/4
57 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Category 3 Men 6/3
3 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 15-18 5/30
104 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined 5/23
1 OBRA TTT Men Junior 5/23
10 Table Rock Road Race Category 3 4/17

6th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
15 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1379
1379

356th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
10 Table Rock Road Race Category 3 4/17 1
1 OBRA TTT Men Junior 5/23 1
3 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 15-18 5/30 1
57 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Category 3 Men 6/3 1
55 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 6/4 1
28 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Category 3 Men 6/5 1
17 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 6/6 1
10 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Open 6/10 1
7 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16 6/13 1
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 3 6/18 1
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 3 6/19 1
8 Central Oregon Crit Series Open 7/7 1
33 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 7/10 1
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 7/10 1
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 7/11 1
14 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 7/14 1
8 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 7/28 1
1 OBRA Championship RR 2 Junior 15-16 8/8 1
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT Junior Men 15-16 8/15 1
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 15-16 8/22 1
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17+ 9/19 1
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 10/24 1
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 11/7 1
7 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 17-18 11/20 1
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Junior Men 11/21 1
4 Crossaflixion Cup Junior Men 11/27 1
26

15th — 2010 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
12 2010 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 289
17 2010 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 284
21 2010 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 280
22 2010 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 279
54 2010 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 1/1 247
1379

414th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
121 2010 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 180
180

12th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 OBRA TTT Men Junior 5/23 10
7 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16 6/13 18
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT Junior Men 15-16 8/15 30
58

17th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 OBRA Championship RR 2 Junior 15-16 8/8 30
30

121st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Table Rock Road Race Category 3 4/17 6
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 7/11 5
11

54th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 15-18 5/30 13
13

22nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 15-16 8/22 24
24

21st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17+ 9/19 13.0
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 10/24 7.0
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 11/7 10.0
7 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 17-18 11/20 18.0
6 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Boys 17-18 11/20 10.0
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Junior Men 11/21 15.0
4 Crossaflixion Cup Junior Men 11/27 12.0
85.5

29

Bend, OR

M

2644

1

3

3

5

Not a current member