Andy Su

Event Category Date
10 Portland Cup (USGP) Junior Men 10-16 12/7
10 Portland Cup (USGP) Junior 10-16 12/6
1 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Junior 13-14 11/16
10 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Junior Men 11/16
9 Cross Crusade #7 Junior Men 11/9
4 Battlecreek Cross Junior Men 11/8
9 Cross Crusade #5 Junior Men 10/26
8 Cross Crusade #4 Junior Men 10/25
9 Cross Crusade #3 Junior Men 10/19
26 Cross Crusade #2 Junior Men 10/12
22 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 9/18
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men 9/14
27 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 9/11
22 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 9/4
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men 9/1
126 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/31
40 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men 8/31
39 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4/5 Men 8/31
37 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Men 8/30
35 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 4/5 Men 8/30-9/1
30 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 8/24
30 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/24
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Junior Men 13-14 8/24
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 13-14 8/17
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K : Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 8/10
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K : Combined Combined 8/10
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K : Combined Results by Time Combined 8/10
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K Junior Men 13-14 8/10
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/2
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Junior 13-15 8/2
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Junior 13-15 8/2
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior U14 7/27
1 FreshAirSports TT Series Junior 7/24
5 High Desert Criterium Series Women/Juniors 7/16
10 High Desert Criterium Series Category 4/5 7/9
1 FreshAirSports TT Series: Combined Combined 7/3
1 FreshAirSports TT Series Junior 7/3
1 FreshAirSports TT Series: Juniors: Combined Combined 6/26
1 FreshAirSports TT Series: Juniors Junior 6/26
1 Picketts Charge MTB Beginner Men U14 6/22
1 FreshAirSports TT Series: Juniors: Combined Combined 6/19
1 FreshAirSports TT Series: Juniors Junior 6/19
4 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Junior Men 16-18 6/15
3 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Junior Men 13-15 6/15
30 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men 6/15
2 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 13-14 6/14
244 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 5/31
244 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined 5/31
3 OBRA TTT Championships Junior Men 5/31
1 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Beginner Men U14 5/11
57 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/27
57 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/27
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Junior 4/27
58 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/26
58 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined 4/26
58 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/26
58 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined 4/26
58 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/26
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Junior 4/26
58 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/26
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Junior 4/26
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Junior 4/26-27
114 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/13
114 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/13
2 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 13-14 4/13
7 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior 13-15 3/30
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/2-16
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/2
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 13-14 2/24
3 Cherry Pie RR Junior 13-15 2/17

9th — Cross Crusade: Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Cross Crusade #3 Junior Men 10/19 10
8 Cross Crusade #4 Junior Men 10/25 11
9 Cross Crusade #5 Junior Men 10/26 10
9 Cross Crusade #7 Junior Men 11/9 10
10 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Junior Men 11/16 18
59

1st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
5 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1226
1226

71st — 2008 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
3 Cherry Pie RR Junior 13-15 2/17 1
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/2 1
7 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior 13-15 3/30 1
2 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 13-14 4/13 1
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Junior 4/26 1
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Junior 4/26 1
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Junior 4/27 1
1 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Beginner Men U14 5/11 1
3 OBRA TTT Championships Junior Men 5/31 1
2 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 13-14 6/14 1
30 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men 6/15 1
3 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Junior Men 13-15 6/15 1
4 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Junior Men 16-18 6/15 1
1 FreshAirSports TT Series: Juniors Junior 6/19 1
1 Picketts Charge MTB Beginner Men U14 6/22 1
1 FreshAirSports TT Series: Juniors Junior 6/26 1
1 FreshAirSports TT Series Junior 7/3 1
10 High Desert Criterium Series Category 4/5 7/9 1
5 High Desert Criterium Series Women/Juniors 7/16 1
1 FreshAirSports TT Series Junior 7/24 1
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior U14 7/27 1
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Junior 13-15 8/2 1
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Junior 13-15 8/2 1
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K Junior Men 13-14 8/10 1
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 13-14 8/17 1
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Junior Men 13-14 8/24 1
37 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Men 8/30 1
39 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 4/5 Men 8/31 1
40 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men 8/31 1
26 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men 9/1 1
22 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 9/4 1
27 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 9/11 1
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men 9/14 1
22 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 9/18 1
26 Cross Crusade #2 Junior Men 10/12 1
9 Cross Crusade #3 Junior Men 10/19 1
8 Cross Crusade #4 Junior Men 10/25 1
9 Cross Crusade #5 Junior Men 10/26 1
4 Battlecreek Cross Junior Men 11/8 1
9 Cross Crusade #7 Junior Men 11/9 1
10 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Junior Men 11/16 1
10 Portland Cup (USGP) Junior 10-16 12/6 1
10 Portland Cup (USGP) Junior Men 10-16 12/7 1
43

5th — 2008 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2008 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 300
5 2008 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 296
10 2008 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 291
12 2008 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Beginner Junior Men 1/1 289
12 2008 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 50
1226

1st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 13-14 4/13 25
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Junior 4/26 30
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Junior 4/26-27 25
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Junior 4/26 25
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Junior 4/27 25
3 OBRA TTT Championships Junior Men 5/31 11
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Junior 13-15 8/2 30
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 10K Junior Men 13-14 8/10 50
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Junior Men 13-14 8/24 50
271

10th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Cherry Pie RR Junior 13-15 2/17 22
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/2 5
7 Piece of Cake Road Race Junior 13-15 3/30 13
2 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 13-14 6/14 50
90

12th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Mountain Bike BAR: Beginner Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB Beginner Men U14 5/11 30
1 Picketts Charge MTB Beginner Men U14 6/22 30
60

5th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Junior Men 13-15 6/15 22
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior U14 7/27 22
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Junior 13-15 8/2 25
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 13-14 8/17 50
119

12th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men 9/14 25
9 Cross Crusade #3 Junior Men 10/19 9
8 Cross Crusade #4 Junior Men 10/25 11
9 Cross Crusade #5 Junior Men 10/26 9
4 Battlecreek Cross Junior Men 11/8 19
9 Cross Crusade #7 Junior Men 11/9 9
1 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships Junior 13-14 11/16 60
10 Portland Cup (USGP) Junior 10-16 12/6 7
149

27

Bend, OR

M

2644

1

3

3

5

Not a current member