Joseph Hagedorn

Event Category Date
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ Category 3 11/11
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 11/4
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 11/3
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 10/28
19 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Masters 35+ Category 3 10/20
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 10/14
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 10/7
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed 10/6
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 9/22
33 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed 9/15
34 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 9/11
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed 9/8
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/30
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/9
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/25
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/11
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/4

28th — Series Overall: Category 3 Men 40-49

Event Category Date Points
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/4 8
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/11 14
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/25 14
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/9 12
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/30 22
70

24th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Men 40-49

Event Category Date Points
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/9 12
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/30 22
34

25th — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Men 40-49

Event Category Date Points
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/4 8
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/11 14
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/25 14
36

652nd — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
23 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/4 1
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/11 1
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/25 1
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/9 1
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/30 1
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed 9/8 1
34 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 9/11 1
33 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed 9/15 1
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 9/22 1
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed 10/6 1
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 10/7 1
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 10/14 1
19 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Masters 35+ Category 3 10/20 1
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 10/28 1
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 11/3 1
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 11/4 1
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ Category 3 11/11 1
17

49

Portland, OR

M

16347

3

3

3

5

5

Not a current member