Joseph Hagedorn

Event Category Date
51 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Men 11/10
52 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men 10/20
54 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men 10/13
56 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Men 10/6
71 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Men 10/5
DNF Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed 9/28
27 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 9/21
18 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed 9/14
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/29
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/22
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/8
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/17
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/10
4 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Men 40-49 5/26

131st — Age-Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Date Points
620 Overall BAR Masters Men 2019 169
169

620th — Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
132 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 2019 169
Short Track BAR Masters Men 2019
169

132nd — Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Men 40-49 5/26 12
12

30th — Series Overall: Category 3 Men 40-49

Event Category Date Points
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/10 14
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/17 29
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/22 12
55

47th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Men 40-49

Event Category Date Points
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/22 12
12

23rd — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Men 40-49

Event Category Date Points
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/10 14
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/17 29
43

774th — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
4 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 3 Men 40-49 5/26 1
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/10 1
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/17 1
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/8 1
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/22 1
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/29 1
18 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Corn Cross Singlespeed 9/14 1
27 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 9/21 1
DNF Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed 9/28 1
71 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Men 10/5 1
56 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Men 10/6 1
54 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Men 10/13 1
52 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men 10/20 1
51 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Men 11/10 1
14

49

Portland, OR

M

16347

3

3

3

5

5

Not a current member