Mike Heenan

Event Category Date
16 Winter CX Masters Men A 35+ 11/30
29 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ A 11/23
46 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A 11/16
39 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A 11/9
37 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ A 11/8
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A 11/2
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A 11/1
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B 10/26
18 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B 10/19
15 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 35+ B 10/18
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B 10/12
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B 10/11
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters B 40+ 10/7
10 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ B 10/4
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ 9/30
10 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B 9/28
15 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B 9/27
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ 9/23
18 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B 9/20
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ 9/16
36 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B 9/14
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B 9/13
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ 9/9
4 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ B 9/7
17 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ B 9/6
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men B 40+ 9/2
38 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B 8/30
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 7/28
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 7/28
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 7/21
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 7/14
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 7/7
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 6/23
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 6/23
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 6/16
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 6/9
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 6/2
24 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/6

16th — Series Overall: Masters 35+ B

Event Category Date Points
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B 10/11 5
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B 10/12 15
18 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B 10/19 1
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B 10/26 16
37

22nd — Cross Crusade Callups: Masters 35+ B

Event Category Date Points
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B 9/13 8
10 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B 9/28 2
10

171st — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
73 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 228
123 2014 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 178
406

30th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Date Points
171 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 407
407

123rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 6/23 3
3

73rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ B 9/7 12.0
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B 9/13 12.0
15 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B 9/27 1.0
10 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B 9/28 6.0
10 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ B 10/4 6.0
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B 10/11 3.0
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B 10/12 18.0
15 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 35+ B 10/18 1.0
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B 10/26 19.0
78.5

221st — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
24 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/6 1
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 6/2 1
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 6/9 1
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 6/16 1
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 6/23 1
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 7/7 1
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 7/14 1
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 7/21 1
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 7/28 1
38 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B 8/30 1
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men B 40+ 9/2 1
17 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ B 9/6 1
4 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ B 9/7 1
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B 9/13 1
36 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B 9/14 1
18 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B 9/20 1
15 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B 9/27 1
10 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B 9/28 1
10 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ B 10/4 1
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B 10/11 1
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B 10/12 1
15 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 35+ B 10/18 1
18 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B 10/19 1
3 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B 10/26 1
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A 11/1 1
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A 11/2 1
37 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ A 11/8 1
39 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A 11/9 1
46 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A 11/16 1
29 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ A 11/23 1
16 Winter CX Masters Men A 35+ 11/30 1
31

47

Portland, OR

M

14191

2

3

3

5

5

Not a current member