Eddie Wang

Event Category Date
51 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Singlespeed 12/4
48 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed 11/19
81 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 11/13
75 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 11/6
41 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed 11/5
39 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed 10/29
12 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Singlespeed 10/29
76 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 10/23
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed 10/16
56 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 10/9
88 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 10/2
42 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 9/25
28 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open 9/13
DNF "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open 9/6
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/16
54 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 4 Men 7/24
52 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Men 7/24
61 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 4 Men 7/23
63 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 4 Men 7/23
57 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 4 Men 7/23
58 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men 7/23
63 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 4 Men 7/22
63 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 4 Men 7/22
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 7/18
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 6/27
17 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 6/20
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 6/13
8 Sublime Sublimity Men 4 6/11
28 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Category 4 Men 6/5
361 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial: Combined Combined 6/4
30 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Category 4 Men 6/4
30 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Category 4 Men 6/4
30 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men 6/4
30 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 4 Men 6/4
34 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Men 6/3
34 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men 6/3
28 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Category 4 Men 6/2-5
9 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 5/28
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/24
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/2
10 Bear Springs XC Category 2 19-34 Men 5/1
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/26
19 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Singlespeed 4/23
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/12
39 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 4 2/19

214th — 2011 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
126 2011 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 175
175

200th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
87 2011 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Men 1/1 214
104 2011 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 197
411

104th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 5/28 7
8 Sublime Sublimity Men 4 6/11 8
15

87th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Bear Springs XC Category 2 19-34 Men 5/1 6
6

126th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
12 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Singlespeed 10/29 4
4

186th — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
39 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 4 2/19 1
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/12 1
19 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Singlespeed 4/23 1
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/26 1
10 Bear Springs XC Category 2 19-34 Men 5/1 1
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/2 1
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/24 1
9 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 5/28 1
34 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men 6/3 1
30 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men 6/4 1
30 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Category 4 Men 6/4 1
28 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Category 4 Men 6/5 1
8 Sublime Sublimity Men 4 6/11 1
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 6/13 1
17 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 6/20 1
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 6/27 1
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 7/18 1
63 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 4 Men 7/22 1
58 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men 7/23 1
57 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 4 Men 7/23 1
52 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Men 7/24 1
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/16 1
DNF "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open 9/6 1
28 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open 9/13 1
42 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 9/25 1
88 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 10/2 1
56 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 10/9 1
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed 10/16 1
76 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 10/23 1
12 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Singlespeed 10/29 1
75 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 11/6 1
81 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 11/13 1
32

45

Portland, OR

M

2838

2

3

4

3

5

Not a current member