Camille Hook

Event Category
28 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Sprinter
6 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint
2 Track Nationals Qualifier: Team Sprints Women
4 Track Nationals Qualifier: Scratch Races Women
1 Track Nationals Qualifier: Keirin Women
7 Track Nationals Qualifier: Pursuits Women
7 Track Nationals Qualifier: 500 meter TT Women
3 Fast Twitch Fridays D Sprint
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Senior Women
31 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Sprinter
11 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out Women 3
3 Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races Category 3 Women
21 Alpenrose Challenge: 500 meter TT Women
10 Alpenrose Challenge: Pursuits Women
4 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits Senior Women
5 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Senior Women
4 OBRA Track Championships: Keirin Senior Women
4 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Senior Women
5 OBRA Track Championships: 500 meter TT Women Category 3
3 State Games Track Senior Women
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Women Team Pursuit
6 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Women Team Sprint
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Women Team Sprint
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin Women
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Scratch Women
7 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Category 4 Men
24 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Sprinter
6 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint
20 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Men Category 4
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Category 4 Women
5 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison
36 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinter
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Women
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
8 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
7 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
DQ Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 4
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Category 4
243 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
243 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Category 4/5

109th — 2008 Ironman

Event Category Points
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Category 4/5 1
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Category 4 1
20 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 4 1
DQ Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4 1
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women 1
7 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint 1
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
8 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint 1
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
36 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinter 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison 1
5 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint 1
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Category 4 Women 1
6 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint 1
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium Category 4 Men 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Scratch Women 1
7 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin Women 1
6 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Women Team Sprint 1
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Women Team Pursuit 1
3 State Games Track Senior Women 1
5 OBRA Track Championships: 500 meter TT Women Category 3 1
4 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Senior Women 1
4 OBRA Track Championships: Keirin Senior Women 1
5 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Senior Women 1
4 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits Senior Women 1
10 Alpenrose Challenge: Pursuits Women 1
21 Alpenrose Challenge: 500 meter TT Women 1
3 Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races Category 3 Women 1
11 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out Women 3 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays D Sprint 1
7 Track Nationals Qualifier: Pursuits Women 1
1 Track Nationals Qualifier: Keirin Women 1
4 Track Nationals Qualifier: Scratch Races Women 1
7 Track Nationals Qualifier: 500 meter TT Women 1
2 Track Nationals Qualifier: Team Sprints Women 1
6 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint 1
39

48th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
16 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR Category 4 Women 285
40 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Women 261
546

61st — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
4 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR Category 3 Women 297
297

89th — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
6 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR Senior Women 295
295

16th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Category 4 Women 30
30

4th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
5 OBRA Track Championships: 500 meter TT Women Category 3 34
3 Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races Category 3 Women 66
11 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out Women 3 15
115

6th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Women 9.0
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Women Team Sprint 17.0
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Women Team Pursuit 15.0
3 State Games Track Senior Women 22.0
4 OBRA Track Championships: Sprints Senior Women 38.0
4 OBRA Track Championships: Keirin Senior Women 38.0
4 OBRA Track Championships: Pursuits Senior Women 38.0
5 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Senior Women 34.0
10 Alpenrose Challenge: Pursuits Women 21.0
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Senior Women 22.0
1 Track Nationals Qualifier: Keirin Women 30.0
4 Track Nationals Qualifier: Scratch Races Women 19.0
7 Track Nationals Qualifier: 500 meter TT Women 13.0
7 Track Nationals Qualifier: Pursuits Women 13.0
2 Track Nationals Qualifier: Team Sprints Women 12.5
341.5

40th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Category 4/5 17
17

38

Portland, OR

F

2986

2

3

3

3

Not a current member