Elijah Smith

Event Category Date
3 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Men 4 11/19
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 4 11/12
1 Corn Cross 2 Men 4 11/11
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Men 4 11/5
2 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Men 4 10/28
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 4 10/22
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 4 10/15
2 GPCM: Washougal CX Men 4 10/14
24 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 10/10
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 4 10/8
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 4 10/7
27 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 10/3
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 4 9/30
22 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 9/26
9 Battle at Barlow Men 4 9/24
1 GPCM: NINKROSSI Men 4 9/23
26 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 9/19
7 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 4 9/16
22 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 9/12
32 GPCM: Het Meer CX Singlespeed 9/9
DNF GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 4 9/9
3 GPCM: DDCX Men 4 9/2
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 7/31
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 7/17
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 7/10
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 6/26
2 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Category 4/5 5/7

7th — Series Overall: Men 4

Event Category Date Points
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 4 10/8 6
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 4 10/15 11
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 4 10/22 15
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Men 4 11/5 16
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 4 11/12 20
68

1st — Series Overall: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 GPCM: DDCX Men 4 9/2 60
7 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 4 9/16 36
1 GPCM: NINKROSSI Men 4 9/23 100
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 4 9/30 100
2 GPCM: Washougal CX Men 4 10/14 80
2 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Men 4 10/28 80
456

25th — Series Overall: Category 3 Men 19-39

Event Category Date Points
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 6/26 11
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 7/10 22
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 7/17 15
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 7/31 20
68

15th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Men 19-39

Event Category Date Points
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 7/10 22
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 7/17 15
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 7/31 20
57

42nd — Portland Short Track Series: June Standings: Category 3 Men 19-39

Event Category Date Points
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 6/26 11
11

1st — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 GPCM: DDCX Men 4 9/2 13
7 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 4 9/16 9
1 GPCM: NINKROSSI Men 4 9/23 15
9 Battle at Barlow Men 4 9/24 7
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 4 9/30 15
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 4 10/8 3
2 GPCM: Washougal CX Men 4 10/14 14
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 4 10/15 8
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 4 10/22 12
2 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Men 4 10/28 14
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Men 4 11/5 13
1 Corn Cross 2 Men 4 11/11 15
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 4 11/12 14
3 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Men 4 11/19 26
178

27th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Short Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings Category 3 Men 19-39 7/10 1
1

10th — 2017 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2017 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 300
27 2017 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 274
42 2017 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 259
833

42nd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Category 4/5 5/7 14
14

284th — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
2 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Category 4/5 5/7 1
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 6/26 1
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 7/10 1
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 7/17 1
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 7/31 1
3 GPCM: DDCX Men 4 9/2 1
DNF GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 4 9/9 1
32 GPCM: Het Meer CX Singlespeed 9/9 1
22 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 9/12 1
7 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 4 9/16 1
26 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 9/19 1
1 GPCM: NINKROSSI Men 4 9/23 1
9 Battle at Barlow Men 4 9/24 1
22 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 9/26 1
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 4 9/30 1
27 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 10/3 1
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 4 10/7 1
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 4 10/8 1
24 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 10/10 1
2 GPCM: Washougal CX Men 4 10/14 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 4 10/15 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 4 10/22 1
2 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Men 4 10/28 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Men 4 11/5 1
1 Corn Cross 2 Men 4 11/11 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 4 11/12 1
3 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Men 4 11/19 1
27

42

vancouver, WA

M

15125

3

3

4

5

5

Not a current member