Autumn Shreve

Event Category Date
1 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 35+ 3 11/19
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ 3 11/12
3 Corn Cross 2 Masters Women 35+ 3 11/11
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Athenas 11/4
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters Women 35+ 3 10/29
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters Women 35+ 3 10/28
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ 3 10/22
8 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 3/4 10/10
6 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 10/10
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters Women 35+ 3 10/8
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters Women 35+ 3 10/7
7 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 3/4 10/3
4 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ 3 9/30
5 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 3/4 9/26
9 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 9/26
1 Battle at Barlow Athena 9/24
7 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters Women 35+ 3 9/23
4 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 9/19
6 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Women 3/4 9/19
8 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 9/12-10/10
10 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 9/12
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 7/17
3 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Women 4/5 5/7

10th — Series Overall: Masters Women 35+ 3

Event Category Date Points
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters Women 35+ 3 10/7 11
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters Women 35+ 3 10/8 15
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ 3 10/22 7
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters Women 35+ 3 10/28 3
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters Women 35+ 3 10/29 11
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ 3 11/12 16
63

29th — Series Overall: Category 3 Women 19+

Event Category Date Points
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 7/17 50
50

16th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Women 19+

Event Category Date Points
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 7/17 50
50

92nd — 2017 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
46 2017 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Category 3 Women 1/1 255
255

46th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
8 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 9/12-10/10 8
8

7th — 2017 Overall BAR: Athena

Event Category Date Points
7 2017 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Athena 1/1 294
294

7th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Athena

Event Category Date Points
1 Battle at Barlow Athena 9/24 15
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Athenas 11/4 15
30

4th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 35-39

Event Category Date Points
105 Overall BAR Masters Women 1/1 279
279

105th — 2017 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
22 2017 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Women 1/1 279
279

22nd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
7 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters Women 35+ 3 9/23 9
4 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ 3 9/30 12
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters Women 35+ 3 10/7 8
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters Women 35+ 3 10/8 12
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ 3 10/22 4
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters Women 35+ 3 10/29 8
3 Corn Cross 2 Masters Women 35+ 3 11/11 13
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ 3 11/12 13
1 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 35+ 3 11/19 30
109

114th — 2017 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
21 2017 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 280
280

21st — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Women 4/5 5/7 13
13

454th — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
3 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Women 4/5 5/7 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 7/17 1
10 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 9/12 1
6 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Women 3/4 9/19 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 9/19 1
7 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters Women 35+ 3 9/23 1
1 Battle at Barlow Athena 9/24 1
9 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 9/26 1
5 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 3/4 9/26 1
4 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ 3 9/30 1
7 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 3/4 10/3 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters Women 35+ 3 10/7 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters Women 35+ 3 10/8 1
6 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 10/10 1
8 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 3/4 10/10 1
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ 3 10/22 1
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters Women 35+ 3 10/28 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters Women 35+ 3 10/29 1
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Athenas 11/4 1
3 Corn Cross 2 Masters Women 35+ 3 11/11 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ 3 11/12 1
1 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 35+ 3 11/19 1
22

41

Portland, OR

F

15339

3

3

3

4

4

Not a current member