Rebecka Kem

Event Category Date
6 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings Women A 11/30
6 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings Women A 11/22
1 Battlecreek Cross Women A 11/8
17 Cross Crusade #5 Women A 10/26
3 Psycho Cross #2 Women A 10/18
13 Cross Crusade #2 Women A 10/12
DNF Cross Crusade #1 Women B 10/5
6 Psycho Cross Women A 10/4-12/14
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 1/2/3 Women 9/1
62 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/31
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 1/2/3 Women 8/31
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 1/2/3 Women 8/31
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Women 1/2/3 8/30
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 1/2/3 Women 8/30-9/1
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Pro/1/2 8/3
8 High Desert Omnium Women Pro/1/2 8/2-3
23 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Women 7/13
15 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1/2 Women 7/12
433 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 7/11
76 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Women 7/11
38 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women 7/11
34 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Pro/1/2 Women 7/10
23 Cascade Classic Pro/1/2 Women 7/9-13
40 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Pro/1/2 Women 7/9
4 Firecracker Criterium Women 1/2/3 7/5
25 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 7/1
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 6/29
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women Pro/1/2 6/22
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Pro/1/2 6/22
194 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 6/21
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 6/21
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women Pro/1/2 6/20
2 Mount Tabor Circuit Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Women 6/15
2 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women 6/15
9 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women 6/11
2 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 6/1
133 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 5/31
133 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined 5/31
1 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Women 5/31
1 Albany Criterium: Women's Categories by Age (for BAR Points) Senior Women 5/25
2 Albany Criterium Women 1/2/3 5/25
1 Rehearsal Road Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Senior Women 5/24
1 Rehearsal Road Race Women 1/2 5/24
49 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Women 5/18
49 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Women Pro/1/2 5/18
51 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Women 5/18
44 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Women Pro/1/2 5/17
42 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 1/2 5/16
55 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Women 1/2 5/15
57 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Pro/1/2 Women 5/14
181 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined 5/13
38 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Women Pro/1/2 5/13
3 Table Rock Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 5/4
2 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2/3 4/26
1 Kings Valley Road Race Senior Women 4/12
1 Willamette: Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 4/6
1 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Women 1/2/3 4/6
1 Willamette: General Classification Women 1/2/3 4/5
2 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Women 1/2/3 4/5
4 Willamette: General Classification Women 1/2/3 4/4
2 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Women 1/2/3 4/4
78 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/3
5 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Women 1/2/3 4/3
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 1/2/3 3/30
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 3/16
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 3/9
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 Women 3/2-16
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Women 1/2 and 3 3/2
2 Cherry Pie RR Women 1/2 2/17

24th — Mt Tabor Series: Overall: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
9 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women 6/11 20
20

1st — Oregon Cup: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 3/16 11
1 Kings Valley Road Race Senior Women 4/12 100
3 Table Rock Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 5/4 60
1 Rehearsal Road Race Women 1/2 5/24 100
2 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 6/1 75
2 Mount Tabor Circuit Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Women 6/15 75
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Pro/1/2 8/3 50
471

40th — 2008 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
2 Cherry Pie RR Women 1/2 2/17 1
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Women 1/2 and 3 3/2 1
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 3/9 1
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 3/16 1
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 1/2/3 3/30 1
5 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Women 1/2/3 4/3 1
2 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Women 1/2/3 4/4 1
2 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Women 1/2/3 4/5 1
1 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Women 1/2/3 4/6 1
1 Kings Valley Road Race Senior Women 4/12 1
2 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2/3 4/26 1
3 Table Rock Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 5/4 1
38 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Portland Prologue Women Pro/1/2 5/13 1
57 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Mt. Tabor Criterium Pro/1/2 Women 5/14 1
55 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Women 1/2 5/15 1
42 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 1/2 5/16 1
44 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Women Pro/1/2 5/17 1
51 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Pro/1/2 Women 5/18 1
49 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Women Pro/1/2 5/18 1
49 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Women 5/18 1
1 Rehearsal Road Race Women 1/2 5/24 1
2 Albany Criterium Women 1/2/3 5/25 1
1 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Women 5/31 1
2 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 6/1 1
9 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women 6/11 1
2 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women 6/15 1
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women Pro/1/2 6/20 1
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 6/21 1
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Pro/1/2 6/22 1
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women Pro/1/2 6/22 1
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 6/29 1
25 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 7/1 1
4 Firecracker Criterium Women 1/2/3 7/5 1
40 Cascade Classic: Robberson Ford - Prineville Road Race Pro/1/2 Women 7/9 1
34 Cascade Classic: Bend Bike N Sport - Three Creeks Road Race Pro/1/2 Women 7/10 1
38 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women 7/11 1
76 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Women 7/11 1
15 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1/2 Women 7/12 1
23 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Women 7/13 1
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Pro/1/2 8/3 1
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Women 1/2/3 8/30 1
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 1/2/3 Women 8/31 1
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 1/2/3 Women 8/31 1
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 1/2/3 Women 9/1 1
DNF Cross Crusade #1 Women B 10/5 1
13 Cross Crusade #2 Women A 10/12 1
3 Psycho Cross #2 Women A 10/18 1
17 Cross Crusade #5 Women A 10/26 1
1 Battlecreek Cross Women A 11/8 1
49

6th — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 2008 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Women 1/1 300
5 2008 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Women 1/1 296
6 2008 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Women 1/1 295
23 2008 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Women A 1/1 278
1169

6th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
5 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Women 1/2/3 4/3 17
1 OBRA TTT Championships Senior Women 5/31 15
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Women Pro/1/2 6/21 15
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 1/2/3 Women 8/31 30
77

1st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Cherry Pie RR Women 1/2 2/17 25
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Women 1/2 and 3 3/2 7
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 3/9 7
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 1/2/3 3/30 15
2 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Women 1/2/3 4/4 25
1 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Women 1/2/3 4/6 30
1 Willamette: Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 4/6 30
1 Kings Valley Road Race Senior Women 4/12 30
2 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2/3 4/26 25
3 Table Rock Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 5/4 22
1 Rehearsal Road Race Women 1/2 5/24 60
2 Silverton Road Race Women 1/2/3 6/1 25
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women Pro/1/2 6/20 2
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Pro/1/2 6/22 30
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women Pro/1/2 6/22 17
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 6/29 30
15 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1/2 Women 7/12 3
8 High Desert Omnium Women Pro/1/2 8/2-3 11
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Pro/1/2 8/3 19
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 1/2/3 Women 8/30-9/1 30
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Women 1/2/3 8/30 25
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 1/2/3 Women 9/1 30
498

5th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Women 1/2/3 4/5 25
1 Albany Criterium: Women's Categories by Age (for BAR Points) Senior Women 5/25 30
2 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women 6/15 25
4 Firecracker Criterium Women 1/2/3 7/5 19
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 1/2/3 Women 8/31 15
114

23rd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Women A

Event Category Date Points
13 Cross Crusade #2 Women A 10/12 3
3 Psycho Cross #2 Women A 10/18 22
1 Battlecreek Cross Women A 11/8 30
55

41

Salem, OR

F

1331

2

N/A

2

1

4

Not a current member