David Rayls

Event Category Date
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 4 11/18
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ 4 11/11
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 11/4
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 11/3
60 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 4 10/28
67 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 10/14
63 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 10/7
68 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 10/6
40 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 10/2
36 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 9/25
42 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4 9/22
46 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 9/15
30 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 9/11
37 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 35+ 4 9/8
20 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 9/4
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/23
31 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/18
38 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/11
35 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/4
28 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ 3/18
256 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 3/11
26 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 3/11
256 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined 3/11
26 Jack Frost TT Overall Masters Men 40-49 3/11

61st — Series Overall: Category 3 Men 40-49

Event Category Date Points
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/23 11
11

42nd — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Men 40-49

Event Category Date Points
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/23 11
11

480th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
26 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 3/11 1
28 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ 3/18 1
35 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/4 1
38 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/11 1
31 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 6/18 1
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 7/23 1
20 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 9/4 1
37 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 35+ 4 9/8 1
30 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 9/11 1
46 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 9/15 1
42 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4 9/22 1
36 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 9/25 1
40 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 10/2 1
68 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 10/6 1
63 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 10/7 1
67 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 10/14 1
60 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 4 10/28 1
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 11/3 1
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 11/4 1
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ 4 11/11 1
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 4 11/18 1
21

50

Camas, Washington

M

17522

5525

3/Novice

3/Novice

4

5/Novice

5/Novice

June 2, 2016

December 31, 2021