Jamin AAsum

Event Category Date
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 8/30
67 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined 8/30
34 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 8/30
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 3 Men 8/30
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 3 8/30
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 3 8/29
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 8/29
59 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined 8/28
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 3 8/28
58 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined 8/16
7 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 50-54 8/16
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 8/15
25 OUCH: Combined Combined 7/26
9 OUCH Men Category 3 7/26
26 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men 7/12
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Category 3 6/21
63 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 6/21
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men 6/21
81 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 6/20
187 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined 6/20
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 6/20
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 6/19
41 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 6/7
38 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 3 6/6
226 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined 6/5
50 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 6/5
34 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 3 Men 6/4
34 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 6/3
90 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined 5/31
5 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 3 5/31
23 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 50-59 5/30
37 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 3 5/23
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/19
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/28
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/14
37 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 3 4/5
182 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined 4/4
43 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 3 4/4
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 3 4/4
43 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 3 4/4
42 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 3 4/4
38 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 3 4/3-5
45 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 3 4/3
45 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 3 4/3
53 Cherry Pie Men 3 2/15

50th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event Category Date Points
284 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 289
289

328th — 2009 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
53 Cherry Pie Men 3 2/15 1
45 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 3 4/3 1
42 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 3 4/4 1
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 3 4/4 1
37 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 3 4/5 1
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/14 1
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/28 1
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/19 1
37 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 3 5/23 1
23 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 50-59 5/30 1
5 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 3 5/31 1
34 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 3 Men 6/4 1
50 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 6/5 1
38 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 3 6/6 1
41 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 6/7 1
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 6/19 1
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 6/20 1
81 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 6/20 1
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men 6/21 1
63 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 6/21 1
26 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men 7/12 1
9 OUCH Men Category 3 7/26 1
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 8/15 1
7 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 50-54 8/16 1
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 3 8/28 1
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 8/29 1
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 3 8/30 1
34 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 8/30 1
28

284th — 2009 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
152 2009 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Masters Men 1/1 149
161 2009 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 140
289

295th — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
55 2009 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 246
246

161st — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
7 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 50-54 8/16 26
26

55th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 3 5/31 8.0
9 OUCH Men Category 3 7/26 9.0
17.5

152nd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 8/15 4
4

62

Portland, OR

M

2357

356

3/Novice

3/Novice

5/Novice

3

5/Novice

January 1, 2005

December 31, 2021