Jerome Dumortier

Event Category Date
54 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Elite Masters 12/2
62 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters 35+ 12/1
15 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters Men A 11/25
26 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men A 11/18
31 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters Men A 11/4
17 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men A 11/4
28 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Men A 10/28
25 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters Men A 10/21
22 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Men A 10/14
37 Cross Crusade Masters Men A 10/7-11/18
29 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men A 10/7
24 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Men A 9/30
11 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters Men A 9/23
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: September Overall Category 1/2 9/20
4 Kruger's Kermesse Masters A 9/15
8 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 9/9
9 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined 9/9
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 35-39 9/9
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison 9/6
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 9/6
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 1/2 8/30
6 PIR: August Series Category 3/4 8/28
22 Health Net Criterium Category 3 8/24
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 8/23
13 PIR Category 3/4 8/21
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 3K Pursuits Masters Men 35-39 8/19
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Points Races Masters Men 30-39 8/19
5 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Keirin Masters 30-39 8/18
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 1 Kilometer TT Masters 35-39 8/18
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Sprints Masters 35-39 8/18
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison 8/16
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 8/16
1 PIR Category 3/4 8/14
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 8/12
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30-39 8/12
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 8/9
10 PIR Category 3/4 8/7
55 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined 8/5
55 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 8/5
55 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/5
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 35-39 8/5
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint 8/4
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Madison 8/4
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 8/2
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison 8/2
6 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Masters Men 35+ 7/31
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men 7/26
12 PIR Category 3/4 7/24
5 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A - Final Overall 7/21
3 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A - Daily Total 7/21
3 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A - Madison 7/21
6 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A - Tempo 7/21
5 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A - Standings 7/20
5 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A - Daily Total 7/20
9 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A - Miss and Out 7/20
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Six-day A Overall Standings 7/19
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Six-day A Daily Total 7/19
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Six-day A Madison 7/19
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Six-day A Points Race 7/19
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Six-day A Win and Out 7/19
5 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Standings 7/18
5 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Daily Total 7/18
6 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Madison 7/18
8 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Unknown Distance 7/18
7 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Progressive Points 7/18
5 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day Overall Standings 7/17
5 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Daily Total 7/17
6 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Madison 7/17
9 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Tempo 7/17
6 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Progressive Points 7/17
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Day One Standings Six-day A 7/16
5 Alpenrose Sixday Madison A 7/16
5 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day Pursuits A 7/16
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 7/12
30 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 3 7/11
15 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 7/11
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters Men Alpenrose Mile 7/10
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters Men Miss and Out 7/10
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters Men Australian Pursuit 7/10
14 Alpenrose Challenge Men Points 7/8
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Men 10-Mile 7/7
12 Alpenrose Challenge Men Qualifier Points Race 7/6
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 7/5
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Sprint - 3-Person 7/3
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Pursuit 2K - 4-Person 7/3
5 OBRA Track Championships: Points Race Senior Men 6/30
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 1/2 6/28
23 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 6/27
3 Mst/Jr Track Races: June Series Men 35+ 6/26
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters 35+ 6/26
35 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 6/20
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters 35+ 6/19
24 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 6/17
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 6/14
2 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 30-39 6/10
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Category 1/2 6/7
48 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 6/3
65 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 6/3
57 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men 6/2
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 6/1
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men 5/31
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men 5/31
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 1/2 5/31
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 5/24
27 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 5/20
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Masters Men 5/17
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Senior Men 5/10
26 Three Rivers Road Race Category 3 4/22
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 3 3/18
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 3 3/11
41 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 2/25
41 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 2/25
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 2/25

34th — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Series Standings: Master Men A

26th — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Mst Men A

1st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Date Points
12 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 1020
1020

2nd — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 2/25 1
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 3 3/11 1
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 3 3/18 1
26 Three Rivers Road Race Category 3 4/22 1
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Senior Men 5/10 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Masters Men 5/17 1
27 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 5/20 1
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 5/24 1
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men 5/31 1
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 6/1 1
57 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men 6/2 1
65 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 6/3 1
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Category 1/2 6/7 1
2 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 30-39 6/10 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 6/14 1
24 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 6/17 1
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters 35+ 6/19 1
35 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 6/20 1
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters 35+ 6/26 1
23 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 6/27 1
5 OBRA Track Championships: Points Race Senior Men 6/30 1
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Pursuit 2K - 4-Person 7/3 1
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Sprint - 3-Person 7/3 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 7/5 1
12 Alpenrose Challenge Men Qualifier Points Race 7/6 1
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Men 10-Mile 7/7 1
14 Alpenrose Challenge Men Points 7/8 1
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters Men Australian Pursuit 7/10 1
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters Men Miss and Out 7/10 1
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Masters Men Alpenrose Mile 7/10 1
15 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 7/11 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 7/12 1
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Day One Standings Six-day A 7/16 1
7 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Progressive Points 7/18 1
8 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Unknown Distance 7/18 1
6 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Madison 7/18 1
5 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Daily Total 7/18 1
5 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Standings 7/18 1
9 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A - Miss and Out 7/20 1
5 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A - Daily Total 7/20 1
5 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A - Standings 7/20 1
6 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A - Tempo 7/21 1
3 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A - Madison 7/21 1
3 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A - Daily Total 7/21 1
5 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A - Final Overall 7/21 1
12 PIR Category 3/4 7/24 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison 8/2 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 8/2 1
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Madison 8/4 1
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint 8/4 1
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 35-39 8/5 1
10 PIR Category 3/4 8/7 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 8/9 1
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30-39 8/12 1
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 8/12 1
1 PIR Category 3/4 8/14 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 8/16 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison 8/16 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Sprints Masters 35-39 8/18 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 1 Kilometer TT Masters 35-39 8/18 1
5 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Keirin Masters 30-39 8/18 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Points Races Masters Men 30-39 8/19 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 3K Pursuits Masters Men 35-39 8/19 1
13 PIR Category 3/4 8/21 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 8/23 1
22 Health Net Criterium Category 3 8/24 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 9/6 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison 9/6 1
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 35-39 9/9 1
4 Kruger's Kermesse Masters A 9/15 1
11 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters Men A 9/23 1
24 Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Men A 9/30 1
29 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters Men A 10/7 1
22 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters Men A 10/14 1
25 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters Men A 10/21 1
28 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Men A 10/28 1
17 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters Men A 11/4 1
26 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters Men A 11/11 1
26 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters Men A 11/18 1
15 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters Men A 11/25 1
62 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Masters 35+ 12/1 1
54 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Elite Masters 12/2 1
82

12th — 2007 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
10 2007 Overall BAR: Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 291
23 2007 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 278
59 2007 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 242
142 2007 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Masters Men 1/1 159
151 2007 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 50
1020

130th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
52 2007 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 249
121 2007 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 180
429

206th — 2007 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
13 2007 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 288
288

10th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men 5/31 25
3 Mst/Jr Track Races: June Series Men 35+ 6/26 22
6 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Masters Men 35+ 7/31 15
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 1 Kilometer TT Masters 35-39 8/18 50
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Sprints Masters 35-39 8/18 44
5 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Keirin Masters 30-39 8/18 34
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Points Races Masters Men 30-39 8/19 50
2 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 3K Pursuits Masters Men 35-39 8/19 50
290

13th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 1/2 6/28 4.000
5 OBRA Track Championships: Points Race Senior Men 6/30 34.000
12 Alpenrose Challenge Men Qualifier Points Race 7/6 12.000
14 Alpenrose Challenge Men Points 7/8 6.000
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Day One Standings Six-day A 7/16 8.000
5 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Daily Total 7/17 8.000
5 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A Daily Total 7/18 8.000
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Sixday Races Six-day A Daily Total 7/19 7.000
5 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A - Daily Total 7/20 8.000
3 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A - Daily Total 7/21 11.000
5 Alpenrose Sixday Six-day A - Final Overall 7/21 8.000
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men 7/26 7.000
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Madison 8/4 25.000
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint 8/4 11.000
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 1/2 8/30 22.000
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: September Overall Category 1/2 9/20 17.000
199.333

23rd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 2/25 17
5 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 35-39 8/5 34
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 35-39 9/9 60
111

59th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
2 OBRA Rehearsal Race Masters Men 30-39 6/10 50
50

52nd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 PIR Category 3/4 8/14 30
6 PIR: August Series Category 3/4 8/28 15
45

142nd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30-39 8/12 4
4

121st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 8/12 4
4

151st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Kruger's Kermesse Masters A 9/15 19
11 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters Men A 9/23 5
15 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters Men A 11/25 1
25

52

Portland, OR

M

572

N/A

N/A

2

3

2

Not a current member