Jim Fischer

Event Category
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships Senior Men 3
38 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men
32 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men
192 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
25 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men
5 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men
15 Cascade Classic Category 3 Men
68 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
68 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined
4 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men
12 Albany Criterium Category 3
14 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men
14 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men
20 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men
27 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men
5 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men
6 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men
3 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
3 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Hutch's TT Series Category 3 Men
9 Table Rock Road Race Men 3
27 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3

746th — 2008 Ironman

Event Category Points
27 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 1
9 Table Rock Road Race Men 3 1
1 Hutch's TT Series Category 3 Men 1
6 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
5 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
27 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men 1
14 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 1
20 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 1
14 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 1
12 Albany Criterium Category 3 1
4 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men 1
5 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
25 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 1
32 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men 1
38 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships Senior Men 3 1
16

34th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
7 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 294
9 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR Category 3 Men 292
109 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 192
778

7th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
4 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men 9.5
5 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 51.0
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships Senior Men 3 60.0
120.5

9th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
9 Table Rock Road Race Men 3 9
6 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men 45
5 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 51
14 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 2
14 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 2
15 Cascade Classic Category 3 Men 3
112

109th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
12 Albany Criterium Category 3 4
4

49

Corvallis, OR

M

132

698

1

2

3

3

4

December 20, 2005

December 31, 2019