Jim Fischer

Event Category
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Men
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 3 Men
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men
DNF OBRA Road Race Senior Men
33 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 3 Men
80 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men
17 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men
21 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men
DNF Silverton Road Race Category 3
28 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
28 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 3 Men
15 Table Rock Road Race Category 3 Men
4 Spring Thaw XC MTB Expert Men 19-39
69 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
69 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined
73 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 3 Men
8 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
8 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men
8 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
8 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined
5 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Category 3 Men
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Category 3
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3
49 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3
45 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
45 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3

327th — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
66 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR Expert Men 235
235

20th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
8 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 293
37 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Category 3 Men 264
46 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 255
812

8th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 17
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 3 Men 13
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 3 Men 15
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 51
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men 19
115

37th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 25
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Category 3 Men 11
15 Table Rock Road Race Category 3 Men 1
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men 5
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Men 11
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 3 Men 7
60

66th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR: Expert Men

Event Category Points
4 Spring Thaw XC MTB Expert Men 19-39 19
19

46th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 15
15

415th — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 1
49 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 1
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 1
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men 1
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men 1
5 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men 1
4 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 3 Men 1
4 Spring Thaw XC MTB Expert Men 19-39 1
15 Table Rock Road Race Category 3 Men 1
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 3 Men 1
DNF Silverton Road Race Category 3 1
21 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
17 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 1
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 3 Men 1
DNF OBRA Road Race Senior Men 1
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men 1
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men 1
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 1
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Men 1
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
21

49

Corvallis, OR

M

132

698

1

2

3

3

4

December 20, 2005

December 31, 2020