Samuel Pepperwood

Event Category Date
9 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed 12/5
16 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed 12/4
49 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Singlespeed 11/21
DNF OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed 11/20
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/14
3 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Singlespeed 11/6
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Singlespeed 10/27
29 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men A 10/27
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/27
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Singlespeed 10/20
28 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men A 10/20
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A 10/20
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed 10/13
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) 10/13
2 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Singlespeed 10/9
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed 10/6
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) 10/6
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed 10/3
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 1/2 8/26
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 8/26
28 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 8/22
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Madison Senior Men 8/15
11 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men 8/15
2 National Track Qualifier Men Kilo 8/14
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men 8/1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men 7/29
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 7/29
5 Gresham Crit Senior Men 7/18
DNF OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Senior Men 7/11
4 OBRA Track Championships-Keirins Senior Men 7/10
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men 7/8
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 7/7
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Men A 7/3
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison A 7/3
4 Alpenrose Six Day Overall A 7/3
3 Alpenrose Six Day Overall A 6/30
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Men A 6/30
Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison A 6/30
2 Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Men A 6/29
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison A 6/29
3 Alpenrose Six Day Overall A 6/29
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison A 6/28
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Sixday-Qualifers Pursuit Qualifier A 6/28
3 Alpenrose Six Day Overall A 6/28
2 Swan Island Criterium Pro/1/2 Men 6/26
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 1/2 6/24
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 6/24
20 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/23
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 6/20
141 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined 6/19
76 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Pro/1/2 6/19
66 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men - Pro/1/2 6/19
73 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 6/18
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/16
2 Cirque du Cycling Pro/1/2 6/12
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/9
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Men 5/27
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 5/22
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Senior Men 5/13
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 1/2 Omnium 5/8
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Senior Men 5/6
31 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 5/1
288 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined 4/25
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men 4/25
65 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men 4/25
59 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men 4/24
58 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men 4/24
57 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men 4/23-25
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men 4/23
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men 4/23
3 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 1/2 4/3
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 3/14
33 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 3/7
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Pro/1/2 2/20

21st — Series Overall: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/9 14
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/16 28
42

81st — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Pro/1/2 2/20 1
33 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 3/7 1
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 3/14 1
3 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 1/2 4/3 1
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men 4/23 1
58 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men 4/24 1
65 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men 4/25 1
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men 4/25 1
31 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 5/1 1
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 1/2 Omnium 5/8 1
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 5/22 1
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/9 1
2 Cirque du Cycling Pro/1/2 6/12 1
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/16 1
73 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 6/18 1
66 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men - Pro/1/2 6/19 1
76 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Pro/1/2 6/19 1
20 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/23 1
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 6/24 1
2 Swan Island Criterium Pro/1/2 Men 6/26 1
3 Alpenrose Six Day Overall A 6/28 1
3 Alpenrose Six Day Overall A 6/29 1
3 Alpenrose Six Day Overall A 6/30 1
4 Alpenrose Six Day Overall A 7/3 1
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 7/7 1
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men 7/8 1
5 Gresham Crit Senior Men 7/18 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 7/29 1
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men 8/1 1
2 National Track Qualifier Men Kilo 8/14 1
11 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men 8/15 1
28 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 8/22 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 8/26 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed 10/3 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) 10/6 1
2 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Singlespeed 10/9 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) 10/13 1
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A 10/20 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/27 1
3 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Singlespeed 11/6 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/14 1
DNF OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed 11/20 1
49 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Singlespeed 11/21 1
16 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed 12/4 1
9 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed 12/5 1
45

107th — 2010 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
29 2010 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 272
272

84th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
8 2010 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Men 1/1 293
14 2010 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 287
580

14th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 1/2 Omnium 5/8 9.0
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Men 5/27 14.0
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 1/2 6/24 4.0
3 Alpenrose Six Day Overall A 6/28 6.0
3 Alpenrose Six Day Overall A 6/29 6.0
3 Alpenrose Six Day Overall A 6/30 6.0
4 Alpenrose Six Day Overall A 7/3 6.0
4 OBRA Track Championships-Keirins Senior Men 7/10 24.0
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men 7/29 11.0
11 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men 8/15 5.0
92.5

8th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 1/2 4/3 13
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men 4/25 3
2 Cirque du Cycling Pro/1/2 6/12 14
2 Swan Island Criterium Pro/1/2 Men 6/26 14
5 Gresham Crit Senior Men 7/18 11
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men 8/1 6
61

29th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
2 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Singlespeed 10/9 14
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Singlespeed 10/27 7
3 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Singlespeed 11/6 13
9 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed 12/5 7
41

38

Portland, OR

M

4676

1

1

2

2

2

Not a current member