Clint Ebert

Event Category Date
44 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters C 11/18
53 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ 11/4
19 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters C 11/4
42 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters C 10/21
38 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters C 10/14
50 Cross Crusade Masters C 35+ 10/7-11/18
34 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C 10/7
37 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 9/9
38 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined 9/9
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 45-49 9/9
36 Health Net Criterium Category 3 8/24
6 Woodland Road Race Masters 40+ 8/19
DNF Crawfish Criterium Category 3 8/11
21 Crawfish Criterium Masters 40+ 8/11
5 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Men 4/5 8/8
11 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Category 4/5 8/8
104 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined 8/5
104 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 8/5
104 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/5
17 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 45-49 8/5
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters 40+ 7/29
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4/5 7/29
3 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Category 4/5 7/25
8 CoMotion Criterium Category 4/5 7/21
16 CoMotion Criterium Masters 35+ 7/21
14 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 7/8
13 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 40+ 7/8
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters 6/24
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters 6/24
246 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 6/23
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters 6/23
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Masters 6/23
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Masters 6/22
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 6/18
19 Mt Tabor Series Masters 6/13
21 PIR Category 3/4 5/29
27 PIR Category 3/4 4/24
20 Three Rivers Road Race Masters 40+ 4/5 4/22
20 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ 4/14
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 40+ 3/18
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Masters 40+ 3/11
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Masters 40+ 3/4

44th — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Series Standings: MASTERS C 35+

14th — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Mst C

25th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Date Points
125 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 504
504

125th — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Masters 40+ 3/4 1
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Masters 40+ 3/11 1
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 40+ 3/18 1
20 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ 4/14 1
20 Three Rivers Road Race Masters 40+ 4/5 4/22 1
27 PIR Category 3/4 4/24 1
21 PIR Category 3/4 5/29 1
19 Mt Tabor Series Masters 6/13 1
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 6/18 1
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Masters 6/22 1
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Masters 6/23 1
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters 6/23 1
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters 6/24 1
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters 6/24 1
13 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 40+ 7/8 1
14 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 7/8 1
16 CoMotion Criterium Masters 35+ 7/21 1
8 CoMotion Criterium Category 4/5 7/21 1
3 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Category 4/5 7/25 1
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4/5 7/29 1
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters 40+ 7/29 1
17 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 45-49 8/5 1
11 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Category 4/5 8/8 1
21 Crawfish Criterium Masters 40+ 8/11 1
DNF Crawfish Criterium Category 3 8/11 1
6 Woodland Road Race Masters 40+ 8/19 1
36 Health Net Criterium Category 3 8/24 1
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 45-49 9/9 1
34 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C 10/7 1
38 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Masters C 10/14 1
42 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters C 10/21 1
19 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters C 11/4 1
14 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters C 11/11 1
44 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters C 11/18 1
34

125th — 2007 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
118 2007 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 183
121 2007 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Masters Men 1/1 180
171 2007 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 130
290 2007 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 11
504

325th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
45 2007 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 256
256

118th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 45-49 9/9 34
34

171st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 40+ 3/18 1
6 Woodland Road Race Masters 40+ 8/19 15
16

45th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4/5 7/8 2
8 CoMotion Criterium Category 4/5 7/21 11
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4/5 7/29 5
5 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Men 4/5 8/8 17
35

121st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 40+ 7/8 3
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters 40+ 7/29 5
8

290th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters C 11/11 3
3

62

Forest Grove, OR

M

863

2

3

3

3

5

Not a current member