BicycleAttorney.com

Event Category Name Date
15 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Rick Metz 9/18
25 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Logan Trost 9/18
29 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Peter Blenkiron 9/18
8 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Erin Blenkiron 9/18
5 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Amy Solana 9/18
33 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Masters Open 50+ Martin Baker 9/18
1 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Masters Open 50+ Rick Metz 9/18
5 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 1/2 Masters Women 35+ Carrie Carney 9/18
13 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Peter Blenkiron 9/18
4 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Erin Blenkiron 9/18
29 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Open Donald Newlands 9/18
28 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Open Paul Greenwalt 9/18
17 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Open Martin Baker 9/18
2 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Open Rick Metz 9/18
1 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Masters Open 50+ Rick Metz 9/11
16 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Logan Trost 9/11
2 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Amy Solana 9/11
13 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Rick Metz 9/11
7 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Rick Metz 9/11
1 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Masters 50+ Open Rick Metz 9/11
4 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Masters Open 50+ Rick Metz 8/29
10 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Logan Trost 8/29
1 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Amy Solana 8/29
3 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Category 1/2 Masters Women 35+ Ann Kennedy 8/29
2 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Women 100 Ann Kennedy 8/14
30 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Michael Collins 8/3
41 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Michael Collins 7/27
42 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Michael Collins 7/20
3 High Cascades 100 50+ Masters Men John Weathers 7/17
35 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Michael Collins 7/13
16 Tuesday PIR Open Category 4/5 James Sunderland 7/6
12 Tuesday PIR Open Category 4/5 Michael Collins 7/6
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Men Nels Hoile 6/30
2 Takelma Gravel Grinder - Bold Men 55-59 Michael Metz 6/26
2 Takelma Gravel Grinder - Bold Men 50-54 Rick Metz 6/26
1 Takelma Gravel Grinder - Bold Women 55-59 Donna Metz 6/26
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Men Nels Hoile 6/23
33 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Nels Hoile 6/23
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Tom Hill 6/23
22 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Category 4/5 Open Michael Collins 6/19
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Men Nels Hoile 6/16
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Angharad Porteous 6/16
22 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Alexander Banks-Watson 6/16
21 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Michael Collins 6/16
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Trig Rogers 6/16
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Bob Jacobs 6/16
1 Sasquatch Duro: Little Squatch Women 60-64 Lisa Campbell 6/12
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Angharad Porteous 6/9
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Sarah Eustis 6/9
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Bob Jacobs 6/9
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Rick Metz 6/9
1 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 50-54 Rick Metz 6/5
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Men Nels Hoile 6/2
17 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Michael Collins 6/2
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Angharad Porteous 6/2
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Rick Metz 6/2
13 Sisters Stampede Clydesdale 200+ Paul Toufar 5/30
8 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Rowan Jacobs 5/30
32 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Paul Greenwalt 5/30
27 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 John Wolf 5/30
8 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Bob Jacobs 5/30
20 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 45+ Michael Szwaya 5/30
16 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 50-59 John Wolf 5/8
7 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 50-59 Paul Greenwalt 5/8
12 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Paul Greenwalt 4/3
4 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Men 19-39 Owen Szwaya 3/20
16 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Clydesdale Men Paul Toufar 3/20
10 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 50-59 Paul Greenwalt 3/20
14 Echo Red to Red Category 1 Men 45+ Michael Szwaya 3/20
5 Echo Red to Red Category 1 Men 45+ John Weathers 3/20
4 Shasta Gravel Hugger Men 50+ 62.5-Mile John Weathers 3/6