BicycleAttorney.com

Event Category Name Date
37 Monday Night PIR Open 4/5 Matt Newell-Ching 6/17
28 Monday Night PIR Open 4/5 Edison Clarke-Hoxey 6/17
8 Monday Night PIR Junior Open Abe Newell-Ching 6/17
2 Monday Night PIR Junior Open Edison Clarke-Hoxey 6/17
22 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Bob Jacobs 6/12
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Michael Szwaya 6/12
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Edison Clarke-Hoxey 6/12
34 Monday Night PIR Open 4/5 Matt Newell-Ching 6/10
10 Monday Night PIR Junior Open Abe Newell-Ching 6/10
7 Monday Night PIR Junior Open Edison Clarke-Hoxey 6/10
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Angharad Porteous 6/5
22 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Bob Jacobs 6/5
21 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Michael Szwaya 6/5
6 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Edison Clarke-Hoxey 6/5
2 Cascade Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45-59 - Small Gravel Trig Rogers 6/2
4 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 45-49 - Medio Fondo Matt Newell-Ching 6/1
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Angharad Porteous 5/29
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Edison Clarke-Hoxey 5/29
4 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 60-69 Laila Deardorff 5/26
2 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 40-49 Sarah Phillips 5/26
5 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 60-69 David Meyer 5/26
6 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 19-39 Dan Hoxey 5/26
15 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 14-18 Sam Golden 5/26
6 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 14-18 Edison Clarke-Hoxey 5/26
4 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 14-18 Ian Baker 5/26
13 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 09-13 Logan Trost 5/26
12 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 09-13 Spencer Bradway 5/26
5 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 50-59 Margi Bradway 5/26
8 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 40-49 Amy Solana 5/26
62 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Ken Benderly 5/26
45 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Sean Denney 5/26
42 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Eric Pool 5/26
40 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Paul Greenwalt 5/26
29 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Trig Rogers 5/26
20 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Michael Szwaya 5/26
16 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 Steven Hyde 5/26
13 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 19-39 Rowan Jacobs 5/26
2 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Women 19+ Angharad Porteous 5/26
14 Monday Night PIR Masters 50+ 1/2/3 Jon Frommelt 5/20
41 Monday Night PIR Open 1/2/3 Alexander Banks-Watson 5/20
40 Monday Night PIR Open 4/5 Matt Newell-Ching 5/20
3 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Angharad Porteous 5/20
13 Monday Night PIR Junior Open Abe Newell-Ching 5/20
4 Silver Falls XC OBRA XC MTB Championships Category 3 Men 14-18 Edison Clarke-Hoxey 5/18
3 Silver Falls XC OBRA XC MTB Championships Category 3 Men 14-18 Ian Baker 5/18
18 Monday Night PIR Open 4/5 Edison Clarke-Hoxey 5/13
4 Monday Night PIR Women 1/2/3 Angharad Porteous 5/13
9 Monday Night PIR Novice Matt Newell-Ching 5/13
15 Monday Night PIR Junior Open Abe Newell-Ching 5/13
3 Monday Night PIR Junior Open Edison Clarke-Hoxey 5/13
1 Monday Night PIR Junior Edison Clarke-Hoxey 5/13
10 Bear Spring Trap Open 40-49 (Epic Xc) Alexander Banks-Watson 5/12
30 Monday Night PIR Open 4/5 Edison Clarke-Hoxey 5/6
1 Monday Night PIR Junior Edison Clarke-Hoxey 5/6
2 West Coast Gravel Women 45-49 - Leif Erikson Sarah Phillips 5/5
4 West Coast Gravel Women 40-44 - Erik The Red Amy Solana 5/5
6 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - OBRA Gravel Championships Men 55-59 - Son of Abomination Bob Jacobs 5/4
3 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - OBRA Gravel Championships Men U23 - Son of Abomination Rowan Jacobs 5/4
2 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - OBRA Gravel Championships Women 40-44 - Abomination Amy Solana 5/4
4 Monday Night PIR Junior Edison Clarke-Hoxey 4/29
11 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Men 60+ Small Gravel James Sunderland 4/28
15 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Men 60+ Medium Gravel David Meyer 4/28
42 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45-59 - Medium Gravel Trig Rogers 4/28
31 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Men 45-59 - Medium Gravel Michael Szwaya 4/28
14 Gorge Gravel Grinder Open Women - Medium Gravel Amy Solana 4/28
2 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Women 45-59 - Big Gravel Ann Kennedy 4/28
6 Coast Hills Classic XC Mountain Bike Race Category 2 Men 50-59 Bob Jacobs 4/28
6 Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher XC Olympic Category 3 40-59 Men Paul Toufar 4/14
5 Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher XC Olympic Category 2 Junior Boys Edison Clarke-Hoxey 4/14
15 Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher XC Olympic Category 2 40-49 Men Matt Newell-Ching 4/14
4 Bone Crusher Short Track and XC Olympic: Bone Crusher Short Track - OBRA STXC Championships Junior Boys 13-14 Edison Clarke-Hoxey 4/13
5 Mudslinger Category 3 Men 14-18 Ian Baker 4/6
5 Real West Gravel Short Course Men 60-64 James Sunderland 3/17
5 Real West Gravel Short Course Men 55-59 Trig Rogers 3/17
8 Real West Gravel Long Course Men 50-54 Michael Szwaya 3/17
37 Echo Red to REd Category 2 Men 50-59 Trig Rogers 3/16
25 Echo Red to REd Category 2 Men 50-59 Michael Szwaya 3/16
4 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Junior Men 14-17 Edison Clarke-Hoxey 3/9
4 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Eddy Road Bike Masters Women 55+ Myra Klettke 3/9