Patrick Gerke

Event Category Date
17 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 3 Men 9/6
29 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined 9/6
8 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 3 Men 9/6
9 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 3 Men 9/5
31 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined 9/4
6 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men 9/4-6
8 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men 9/4
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/24
13 OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 3 8/7
11 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 3 Men 7/25
25 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 7/25
147 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined 7/24
74 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 3 Men 7/24
23 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 3 Men 7/24
20 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men 7/23
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 7/14
31 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 7/11
44 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined 7/10
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 7/10
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 7/7
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/30
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/23
DNS OBRA TT Senior Men 3 6/13
18 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/9
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 5/22
21 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 5/22
73 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/18
27 Silverton RR Men 3 5/16
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/4
21 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 5/1
98 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined 4/25
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men 4/25
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/25
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men 4/24
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men 4/24
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men 4/23-25
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men 4/23
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men 4/23
37 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined 4/18
8 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Category 3 4/18
9 Table Rock Road Race Category 3 4/17
22 King's Valley Men 3 4/10
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 3/14
51 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 3/7
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 2/28
16 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3 2/20
31 Cherry Pie Men 3 2/13

13th — Series Overall: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/23 12
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/30 15
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 7/7 14
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 7/14 26
67

238th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
31 Cherry Pie Men 3 2/13 1
16 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3 2/20 1
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 2/28 1
51 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 3/7 1
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 3/14 1
22 King's Valley Men 3 4/10 1
9 Table Rock Road Race Category 3 4/17 1
8 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Category 3 4/18 1
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men 4/23 1
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men 4/24 1
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/25 1
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men 4/25 1
21 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 5/1 1
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/4 1
27 Silverton RR Men 3 5/16 1
73 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/18 1
21 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 5/22 1
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 5/22 1
18 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/9 1
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/23 1
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/30 1
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 7/7 1
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 7/10 1
31 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 7/11 1
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 7/14 1
13 OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 3 8/7 1
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/24 1
8 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men 9/4 1
9 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 3 Men 9/5 1
8 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 3 Men 9/6 1
17 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 3 Men 9/6 1
31

37th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
25 2010 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 276
41 2010 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 260
66 2010 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 235
771

25th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Category 3 4/18 8
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 7/10 4
8 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men 9/4 8
8 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 3 Men 9/6 8
28

41st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Mt. Tabor Series: Series Overall Category 3 Men 1/1 3
9 Table Rock Road Race Category 3 4/17 7
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men 4/23-25 4
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men 4/24 5
13 OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 3 8/7 6
6 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men 9/4-6 10
9 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 3 Men 9/5 7
42

66th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 5/22 12
12

41

Portland, OR

M

5003

3

2

N/A

Not a current member