Alex White

Event Category Date
5 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Unicycle 10/18
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 10/11
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men 15-16 8/24
86 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined 8/10
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 15-16 8/10
11 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles: Combined Combined 8/9
3 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16 8/9
3 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles Junior Men 15-16 8/9
46 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined 8/3
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Men Junior 8/3
55 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined 7/26
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Junior Men 15-16 7/26
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Men Junior 7/26
50 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined 7/13
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Junior 15-16 7/13
29 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 7/2
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Junior Men 15-16 7/1
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Junior Men 15-16 7/1
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 6/21
96 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined 6/14
9 NW JR Champs Omnium Junior Men 15-16 6/14-15
6 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 6/14
6 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 6/14
34 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 6/4
22 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 6/4
47 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined 4/26
1 As the Raven Flies... only longer Junior Men 15-16 4/26
125 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined 4/20
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Junior Men 15-16 4/20
65 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined 4/5
1 As the Raven Flies Junior Men 15-16 4/5
228 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/23
5 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 2/23

1st — Oregon TT Cup: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
5 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 2/23 11
1 As the Raven Flies Junior Men 15-16 4/5 20
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Junior Men 15-16 4/20 20
1 As the Raven Flies... only longer Junior Men 15-16 4/26 20
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Junior 15-16 7/13 20
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Junior Men 15-16 7/26 20
3 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16 8/9 15
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 15-16 8/10 17
143

34th — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2014 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 300
24 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 277
110 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 191
768

13th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
34 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 768
768

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 2/23 11
1 As the Raven Flies Junior Men 15-16 4/5 15
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Junior Men 15-16 4/20 15
1 As the Raven Flies... only longer Junior Men 15-16 4/26 15
6 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 6/14 10
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Junior 15-16 7/13 15
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Men Junior 7/26 15
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Men Junior 8/3 15
3 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16 8/9 26
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 15-16 8/10 28
165

24th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 6/14 20
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 6/21 12
32

110th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men 15-16 8/24 15
15

532nd — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
5 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 2/23 1
1 As the Raven Flies Junior Men 15-16 4/5 1
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Junior Men 15-16 4/20 1
1 As the Raven Flies... only longer Junior Men 15-16 4/26 1
22 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 6/4 1
6 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 6/14 1
6 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 6/14 1
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 6/21 1
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Junior Men 15-16 7/1 1
2 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Junior Men 15-16 7/1 1
29 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 7/2 1
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Junior 15-16 7/13 1
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Men Junior 7/26 1
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Junior Men 15-16 7/26 1
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Men Junior 8/3 1
3 OBRA TT: 12.4 miles Junior Men 15-16 8/9 1
3 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16 8/9 1
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 15-16 8/10 1
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men 15-16 8/24 1
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 10/11 1
5 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Unicycle 10/18 1
21

22

Portland, OR

M

5609

3

3

5

5

5

Not a current member