Jesse Graden

Event Category Date
DNF Kruger's Crossing Men B 12/3
19 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Men B 11/19
22 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Men B 11/12
18 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Men B 11/12
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Men B 11/4
17 Cross Crusade Men B 10/29
13 Cross Crusade Men B 10/22
8 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Men B 10/8
2 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Men B 10/7
35 Woodland Road Race Category 3 8/20
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Sport Men U45 8/14
34 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 8/13
51 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 8/6
51 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined 8/6
51 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/6
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Senior Men 3 8/6
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 7/31
18 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 7/30
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 7/24
40 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men 7/16
16 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 7/16
202 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 7/15
53 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 7/15
44 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men 7/15
52 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men 7/14
15 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Category 3 Men 7/12
14 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 7/12
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 7/10
14 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 7/5
27 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 3 Men 6/28
13 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 6/28
20 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 6/21
14 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 6/18
14 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined 6/18
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Men 3 6/18
41 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men 6/10
34 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/7
71 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men 6/4
72 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 3 Men 6/4
249 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 6/3
60 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 6/3
82 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 6/3
77 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men 6/2
DNF Silverton Road Race Category 3 5/28
32 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 5/21
83 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men 4/23
81 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men 4/23
299 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/22
91 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/22
90 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men 4/22
86 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men 4/21
40 PIR Category 1/2/3 4/18
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 3/12
60 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 3/5
79 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 2/26
79 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 2/26
14 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 2/26
39 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 3 2/19

98th — Ironman: Calculation

Event Category Date Points
39 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 3 2/19 1
14 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 2/26 1
60 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 3/5 1
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 3/12 1
40 PIR Category 1/2/3 4/18 1
86 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men 4/21 1
32 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 5/21 1
77 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men 6/2 1
34 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/7 1
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Men 3 6/18 1
20 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 6/21 1
13 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 6/28 1
14 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 7/5 1
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 7/10 1
14 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 7/12 1
52 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men 7/14 1
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 7/24 1
18 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 7/30 1
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 7/31 1
34 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 8/13 1
32 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Sport Men U45 8/14 1
35 Woodland Road Race Category 3 8/20 1
2 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Men B 10/7 1
8 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Men B 10/8 1
13 Cross Crusade Men B 10/22 1
17 Cross Crusade Men B 10/29 1
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Men B 11/4 1
31 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men B 11/5 1
28

31st — Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings: Men B

25th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
17 2006 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 284
25 2006 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 276
78 2006 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 223
783

25th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 2/26 2
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Men 3 6/18 22
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Senior Men 3 8/6 26
50

78th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Category 3 Men 7/12 1
1

17th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
2 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Men B 10/7 25
8 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Men B 10/8 11
13 Cross Crusade Men B 10/22 3
1 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #2 Men B 11/4 30
69

48

Portland, OR

M

158

2-P

N/A

3

3

5

Not a current member