Ellene Smith

Event Category Date
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Women A 12/14
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Women A 12/1
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A 11/17
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A 11/10
17 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women A 11/9
36 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A 11/3
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 10/27
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 10/26
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women A 10/24
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women A 10/24
36 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women A 10/20
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 10/16
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A 10/13
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 10/9
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A 10/6
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 10/2
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women A 9/28
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 9/25
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women A 9/21
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 9/18
10 Hood River Double Cross Women A 9/15
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women B 9/14
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Women B 9/7
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women B 8/31
7 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Women B/C 8/25
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 7/29
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 7/22
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 7/15
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 7/8
4 Test of Endurance Category 2 Women 19-39 7/6
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 6/24
3 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Women 19-39 6/23
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 6/17
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Women U34 6/13
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 6/10
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Women U34 6/6
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 6/3
5 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Category 2 Women 19-39 6/2
28 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial: Combined Combined 6/1
3 Return on the Jedi Weekend Category 2 Women 6/1-2
2 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial Category 2 Women 19-39 6/1
2 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Short Track Category 2 Women 19-39 6/1
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Women U34 5/30
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Women U34 5/23
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Women U34 5/16
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Women Category 2 19-39 5/5
11 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Women 19-39 4/28
7 Mudslinger XC Category 2 19-39 Women 4/7
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 19-39 Women 3/2
3 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 1/1
4 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 1/1
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Category 2 Women U34 1/1
6 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 2 Women 19-39 1/1
7 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 2 Women 1/1
8 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Women 30-39 1/1
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 2 Women U34 1/1
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 2 Women U34 1/1

11th — Series Overall: Women A

Event Category Date Points
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 9/18 4
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 9/25 8
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 10/2 5
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 10/9 3
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 10/16 3
23

6th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Women B

Event Category Date Points
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women B 9/14 15
15

20th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Women A

Event Category Date Points
10 Hood River Double Cross Women A 9/15 2
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women A 9/21 2
4

7th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 30-34

Event Category Date Points
156 Overall BAR Masters Women 1/1 260
260

156th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
41 2013 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Masters Women 1/1 260
260

125th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
11 2013 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 3 Women 1/1 290
290

11th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
1 2013 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 2 Women 1/1 300
2 2013 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Women 1/1 299
22 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Women B 1/1 279
878

72nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
28 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Women A 1/1 273
29 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Women 1/1 272
545

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Category 2 Women U34 1/1 15
3 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 1/1 13
4 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 1/1 12
2 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Short Track Category 2 Women 19-39 6/1 14
54

29th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial Category 2 Women 19-39 6/1 14
14

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Women

Event Category Date Points
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 19-39 Women 3/2 10
7 Mudslinger XC Category 2 19-39 Women 4/7 9
11 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Women 19-39 4/28 5
5 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Category 2 Women 19-39 6/2 11
3 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Women 19-39 6/23 13
4 Test of Endurance Category 2 Women 19-39 7/6 12
60

41st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
8 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Women 30-39 1/1 16
16

11th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Women Category 2 19-39 5/5 14
14

22nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event Category Date Points
7 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Women B/C 8/25 9
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women B 8/31 14
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Women B 9/7 14
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women B 9/14 15
52

28th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Women A

Event Category Date Points
10 Hood River Double Cross Women A 9/15 6
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women A 9/21 6
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women A 9/28 9
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women A 10/24 5
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women A 10/24 3
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Women A 12/1 4
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Women A 12/14 9
42

49th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
8 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Women 30-39 1/1 1
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 19-39 Women 3/2 1
7 Mudslinger XC Category 2 19-39 Women 4/7 1
11 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Women 19-39 4/28 1
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Women Category 2 19-39 5/5 1
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Women U34 5/16 1
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Women U34 5/23 1
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Women U34 5/30 1
2 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Short Track Category 2 Women 19-39 6/1 1
2 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial Category 2 Women 19-39 6/1 1
5 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Category 2 Women 19-39 6/2 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 6/3 1
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Women U34 6/6 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 6/10 1
1 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Women U34 6/13 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 6/17 1
3 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Women 19-39 6/23 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 6/24 1
4 Test of Endurance Category 2 Women 19-39 7/6 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 7/8 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 7/15 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 7/22 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 7/29 1
7 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Women B/C 8/25 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women B 8/31 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Women B 9/7 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women B 9/14 1
10 Hood River Double Cross Women A 9/15 1
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 9/18 1
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women A 9/21 1
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 9/25 1
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women A 9/28 1
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 10/2 1
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A 10/6 1
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 10/9 1
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A 10/13 1
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 10/16 1
36 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women A 10/20 1
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women A 10/24 1
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women A 10/24 1
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 10/26 1
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 10/27 1
36 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A 11/3 1
17 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women A 11/9 1
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A 11/10 1
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A 11/17 1
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Women A 12/1 1
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Women A 12/14 1
48

41

Portland, OR

F

6054

2

3

3

4

4

Not a current member