Robert Hughes

Event Category Date
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men 9/4
62 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined 9/3
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men 9/3
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 4/5 Men 9/3
13 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 4/5 8/27
13 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Category 4/5 8/27
99 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/26
5 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 4/5 8/26
18 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 4/5 8/26
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 8/13
DNF Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 8/12
71 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 8/6
71 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined 8/6
71 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/6
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Senior Men 4/5 8/6
4 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Men 4/5 7/25
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 7/25
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Overall 7/18
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Overall 7/11
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Finish Order 7/11
DNF OBRA Road Race Masters 40+ 7/1
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men 6/25
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 6/25
258 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 6/24
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 4/5 Men 6/24
55 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Men 6/24
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men 6/23
16 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 4 Men 6/10
49 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 4 Men 6/4
50 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 4 Men 6/4
336 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 6/3
53 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men 6/3
52 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 4 Men 6/2
DNF Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 5/28
43 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 5/21
87 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 5/20
87 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined 5/20
3 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 4/5 Men 5/20
79 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/25
79 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Combined 4/25
83 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/25
18 Eugene Time Trial Series Overall Standings Category 4/5 Men 4/25
65 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/11
65 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/11
30 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4/5 Men 4/11
30 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men 4/8
32 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/4
32 Eugene Time Trial Series: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/4
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Senior Men Category 4/5 4/4
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men 3/19
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 3/12

579th — Ironman: Calculation

Event Category Date Points
7 Eugene Time Trial Series Senior Men Category 4/5 4/4 1.00
30 Eugene Time Trial Series Category 4/5 Men 4/11 1.00
3 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 4/5 Men 5/20
43 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 5/21 1.00
52 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 4 Men 6/2 1.00
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men 6/23 1.00
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Finish Order 7/11 1.00
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Overall 7/11 1.00
7 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Overall 7/18 1.00
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 7/25 1.00
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 8/13 1.00
10.25

20th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
21 2006 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4/5 Men 1/1 280
46 2006 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 4/5 Men 1/1 255
50 2006 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4/5 Men 1/1 251
786

46th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Category 4/5 Men 5/20 11
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Senior Men 4/5 8/6 22
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 4/5 Men 9/3 1
34

50th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men 6/23 9
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men 6/25 21
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 6/25 12
13 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Category 4/5 8/27 3
13 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 4/5 8/27 3
48

21st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Twilight Criterium Series - July Series Men 4/5 7/25 19
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 8/13 6
5 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 4/5 8/26 17
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men 9/3 1
43

59

Corvallis, OR

M

1245

3

5

4

Not a current member