Ian Boswell

Event Category Date
12 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 3 8/27
15 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Category 3 8/27
21 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/26
25 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 3 Men 8/26
4 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 3 8/26
15 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 8/12
4 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 8/9
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 8/6
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Combined 8/6
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/6
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Junior Men 15-16 8/6
2 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 8/2
3 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/2
2 Bend Crit/TT Series Open 8/2
3 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 7/26
3 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men 7/16
37 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 7/16
137 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 7/15
22 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 7/15
22 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men 7/15
3 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men 7/14
3 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 15-16 7/1
3 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 6/21
1 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 6/14
10 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men 6/10
2 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Sport Varsity Men 15-18 6/3
2 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 5/31
2 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined 5/31
2 Bend Crit/TT Series Open 5/31
1 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 5/24
1 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 5/17
1 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined 5/17
1 Bend Crit/TT Series Open 5/17
5 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 5/10
9 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined 5/10
5 Bend Crit/TT Series Open 5/10
8 Table Rock Road Race Category 3 Men 5/7
13 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 5/3
13 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined 5/3
13 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men 5/3
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Junior 4/23
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Points Junior 4/23
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Junior 4/23
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Junior 4/22
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Junior 4/22
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Junior 4/21

29th — 2006 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
8 2006 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 293
13 2006 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Sport Junior Men 1/1 288
20 2006 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 281
862

31st — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 2006 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 292
53 2006 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 248
78 2006 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 223
763

20th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Junior Men 15-16 8/6 60
60

53rd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 3 8/26 19
19

9th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Table Rock Road Race Category 3 Men 5/7 11
10 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men 6/10 14
3 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men 7/14 66
3 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men 7/16 66
12 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 3 8/27 4
15 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Category 3 8/27 1
162

8th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Junior 4/21 25
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Junior 4/22 25
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Junior 4/23 30
2 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Junior 4/23 25
3 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 15-16 7/1 44
149

13th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR: Sport Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Sport Varsity Men 15-18 6/3 50
50

78th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 8/12 1
1

31

Bend, OR

M

46

2

1

Not a current member