Keith Levesque

Event Category Date
26 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B 11/24
20 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B 11/9
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Category B 10/26
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men B 10/24
49 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B 10/20
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 10/16
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 10/9
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 10/6
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category B 9/28
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category B 8/31
4 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men B 8/25
32 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined 8/11
6 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Men Category 3 8/11
DNF OBRA Time Trial Men 3 8/4
22 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Category 3 8/3
41 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 7/29
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/23
20 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 7/22
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/16
30 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 7/15
30 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined 7/13
10 Revenge of the Disc Men 3 7/13-27
16 Revenge of the Disc: July 13: Combined Combined 7/13
4 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Men 3 7/13
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/9
23 St. Honore Criterium Men 3 7/6
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/2
10 Pringle Creek Criterium Masters Men 40+ 6/30
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/25
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/18
12 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 6/11
35 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined 6/8
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 3 Men 6/8
31 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 6/5
18 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/5
50 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/4
34 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 6/3
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 5/29
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/28
17 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined 5/27
5 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Category 3 5/27
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/14
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/7
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/23
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/16-8/27
43 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 4/15
4 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ 4/13
28 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined 3/31
5 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Category 3 3/31
5 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined 3/30
1 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Men 3 3/30
29 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 3/24
8 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined 3/23
1 As the Raven Flies TT Category 3 Men 3/23
15 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 3/17
32 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 3/10
24 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 3/9
10 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 3/3-17
4 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 3/3
20 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 1/1
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 1/1
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 1/1
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 1/1
17 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 1/1
18 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 1/1
8 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 1/1
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 1/1

17th — Series Overall: Men B

Event Category Date Points
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 10/9 3
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 10/16 8
11

46th — Series Overall: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 5/29 11
11

51st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Date Points
208 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 387
387

208th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
93 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 208
122 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Masters Men 1/1 179
387

27th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 299
57 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 244
80 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 221
764

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 As the Raven Flies TT Category 3 Men 3/23 15
1 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Men 3 3/30 15
5 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Category 3 3/31 11
5 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Category 3 5/27 11
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 3 Men 6/8 12
4 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Men 3 7/13 12
6 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Men Category 3 8/11 20
96

93rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 3/3 12
15 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 3/17 1
4 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ 4/13 12
25

80th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 1/1 8
8

122nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Pringle Creek Criterium Masters Men 40+ 6/30 6
6

57th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
4 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men B 8/25 12
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men B 10/24 5
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Category B 10/26 4
21

49th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
4 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 3/3 1
24 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 3/9 1
32 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 3/10 1
15 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 3/17 1
1 As the Raven Flies TT Category 3 Men 3/23 1
29 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 3/24 1
1 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Men 3 3/30 1
5 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Category 3 3/31 1
4 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ 4/13 1
43 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 4/15 1
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/23 1
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/7 1
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/14 1
5 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Category 3 5/27 1
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/28 1
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 5/29 1
34 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 6/3 1
50 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/4 1
18 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/5 1
31 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 6/5 1
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 3 Men 6/8 1
12 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 6/11 1
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/18 1
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/25 1
10 Pringle Creek Criterium Masters Men 40+ 6/30 1
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/2 1
23 St. Honore Criterium Men 3 7/6 1
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/9 1
4 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Men 3 7/13 1
30 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 7/15 1
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/16 1
20 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 7/22 1
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/23 1
41 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 7/29 1
22 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Category 3 8/3 1
DNF OBRA Time Trial Men 3 8/4 1
6 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Men Category 3 8/11 1
4 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men B 8/25 1
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category B 8/31 1
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category B 9/28 1
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 10/6 1
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 10/9 1
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 10/16 1
49 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B 10/20 1
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men B 10/24 1
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Category B 10/26 1
20 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B 11/9 1
26 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B 11/24 1
48

50

Bend, OR

M

7173

3

3

3

3

4

Not a current member