Christian Reed

Event Category Date
13 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed 11/24
49 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/17
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 11/10
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed 11/10
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed 11/9
46 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A 11/3
5 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Singlespeed 11/2
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 10/27
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 10/26
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Singlespeed 10/24
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Singlespeed 10/24
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/20
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/16
52 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A 10/13
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/9
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A 10/6
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/25
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category B 9/21
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/18
1 Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/15
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category B 9/7
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category B 8/31
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 7/29
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 7/22
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 7/15
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 7/8
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 7/3
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 6/24
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 6/17
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 6/10
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 6/3
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Men B 5/19
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Singlespeed 5/19
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 5/16
DNS Mudslinger XC Category 1 Men 19-39 4/7
23 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 19-39 Men 3/2
5 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 1/1
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 1/1
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Category 1 Men 19-34 1/1
7 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 1 Men 19-39 1/1
15 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 1 Men 1/1
6 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 30-34 1/1
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 1/1
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 1/1

32nd — Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 10/26 1
1

11th — Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/18 7
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/25 9
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/9 2
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/16 6
24

2nd — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Category B

Event Category Date Points
1 Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/15 15
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category B 9/21 15
30

17th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 30-34

Event Category Date Points
591 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 192
192

73rd — 2013 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
23 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 278
278

591st — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
109 2013 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 1/1 192
192

47th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2013 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 1 Men 1/1 300
21 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 280
580

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 1/1 13
5 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 1/1 11
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Category 1 Men 19-34 1/1 10
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 6/17 11
45

109th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 30-34 1/1 20
20

21st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Men B 5/19 15
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category B 9/7 13
1 Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/15 15
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category B 9/21 15
58

23rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Singlespeed 5/19 13
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Singlespeed 10/24 10
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Singlespeed 10/24 2
5 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Singlespeed 11/2 11
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed 11/9 20
13 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed 11/24 3
59

158th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
6 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 30-34 1/1 1
23 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 19-39 Men 3/2 1
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 5/16 1
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Singlespeed 5/19 1
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Men B 5/19 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 6/3 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 6/10 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 6/17 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 6/24 1
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 7/3 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 7/8 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 7/15 1
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 7/22 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 7/29 1
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category B 8/31 1
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category B 9/7 1
1 Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/15 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/18 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category B 9/21 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/25 1
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A 10/6 1
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/9 1
52 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A 10/13 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 10/16 1
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/20 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Singlespeed 10/24 1
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Singlespeed 10/24 1
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 10/26 1
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 10/27 1
5 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Singlespeed 11/2 1
46 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A 11/3 1
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed 11/9 1
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed 11/10 1
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 11/10 1
49 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/17 1
13 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed 11/24 1
36

43

Seattle, WA

M

7612

1

3

2

5

5

Not a current member