Brian List

Event Category Date
27 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed 11/24
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B 11/17
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B 11/10
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B 11/9
58 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B 11/3
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 10/27
42 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B 10/20
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B 10/20
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed 10/16
30 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B 10/13
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed 10/9
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 10/6
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B 9/28
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ 9/18
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: August Series Standings Men 40-49 9/9
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Men 40-49 8/26
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Sunday Men Category 4 8/25
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Men Category 4 8/23
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races Men 40-49 8/20
15 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined 8/11
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 45-49 8/11
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races Masters Men 40-49 8/6
64 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined 8/4
5 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 45-49 8/4
2 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Pursuit 7/27
5 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Sprints 7/27
3 Junior and Team State Championships Married Couple Sprints 7/27
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races Men 40-49 7/23
5 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men 40+ 3K Pursuit 7/12
5 Masters and Juniors Track Races Masters Men 40+ 7/9
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 7/5
36 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men 6/30
3 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 4/5 6/16
84 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined 6/9
2 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 6/9
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Category 4 5/9
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 5/2
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/16
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 3 Lap Men 40-49 1/1
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: July Series Standings Men 40-49 1/1
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Masters Men 40-49 1/1
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Men 40+ 1/1
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 3k Masters Men 40-49 1/1
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Masters Men 40-49 1/1
5 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Men 40+ 1/1
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Kilos Men 40+ 1/1

12th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Date Points
39 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 768
768

39th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
30 2013 Overall BAR: Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 271
38 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 263
147 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 154
221 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 80
768

189th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 2013 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 299
299

268th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
49 2013 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 252
252

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Men Category 4 8/23 30
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Sunday Men Category 4 8/25 30
60

30th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: July Series Standings Men 40-49 1/1 15
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Men 40+ 1/1 14
5 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men 40+ 3K Pursuit 7/12 11
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: August Series Standings Men 40-49 9/9 15
55

49th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Sprints 7/27 7.000
2 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Pursuit 7/27 7.000
14.333

38th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
2 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 6/9 7
5 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 45-49 8/4 22
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 45-49 8/11 30
59

147th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 4/5 6/16 13
13

221st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B 9/28 14
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B 11/9 15
29

133rd — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Kilos Men 40+ 1/1 1
5 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Men 40+ 1/1 1
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Masters Men 40-49 1/1 1
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 3k Masters Men 40-49 1/1 1
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Masters Men 40-49 1/1 1
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/16 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 5/2 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Category 4 5/9 1
2 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 6/9 1
3 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 4/5 6/16 1
36 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men 6/30 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 7/5 1
5 Masters and Juniors Track Races Masters Men 40+ 7/9 1
5 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men 40+ 3K Pursuit 7/12 1
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races Men 40-49 7/23 1
3 Junior and Team State Championships Married Couple Sprints 7/27 1
5 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Sprints 7/27 1
2 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Pursuit 7/27 1
5 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 45-49 8/4 1
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races Masters Men 40-49 8/6 1
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 45-49 8/11 1
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races Men 40-49 8/20 1
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Men Category 4 8/23 1
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Sunday Men Category 4 8/25 1
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ 9/18 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B 9/28 1
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 10/6 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed 10/9 1
30 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B 10/13 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed 10/16 1
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B 10/20 1
42 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B 10/20 1
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 10/27 1
58 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B 11/3 1
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B 11/9 1
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B 11/10 1
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B 11/17 1
27 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed 11/24 1
38

54

Portland, OR

M

248

4129

1

2

2

4

3

December 31, 2005

December 31, 2021