Carson Westberg

Event Category Date
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Junior 13-14 12/15
1 Psycho Cross Men Junior 13-14 12/15
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Junior Men 12/14
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 12/8
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Men 12/1
1 Psycho Cross Men Junior 13-14 11/30
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/17
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/10
7 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 11/9
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 13-14 11/3
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 10/26
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/20
4 Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 10/19
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 10/6
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 10/5
20 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 10/3
4 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/22
7 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men C 9/21
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/15
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/14
3 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men (12-18) 9/12
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 9/7
40 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed 8/31
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 8/31
1 Oregon 24 Duo - Open Men 7/27
2 Redmond Downtown Criterium Junior 7/13
25 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 7/6
19 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men 5/26
8 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 Junior Men 5/11
6 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men Junior 4/28
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 15-18 Men 3/2

9th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 10/6 15
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/20 6
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 10/26 11
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 13-14 11/3 11
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/10 14
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/17 12
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 12/8 10
79

5th — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
4 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/22 24
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 10/5 24
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 10/26 17
7 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 11/9 18
83

11th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/14 8
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/15 15
23

13th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
27 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 855
855

27th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
7 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 294
18 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 283
23 2013 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 1/1 278
855

623rd — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
116 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men C 1/1 185
185

23rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 15-18 Men 3/2 11
6 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men Junior 4/28 10
8 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 Junior Men 5/11 8
29

18th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Redmond Downtown Criterium Junior 7/13 14
14

116th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Date Points
7 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men C 9/21 9
9

7th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 8/31 11
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 9/7 10
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/14 12
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/15 15
4 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/22 12
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 10/5 12
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 10/6 12
4 Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 10/19 12
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/20 3
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 10/26 8
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 13-14 11/3 8
7 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 11/9 18
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/10 11
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/17 9
1 Psycho Cross Men Junior 13-14 11/30 15
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Men 12/1 12
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 12/8 7
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Junior Men 12/14 12
1 Psycho Cross Men Junior 13-14 12/15 15
214

241st — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 15-18 Men 3/2 1
6 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men Junior 4/28 1
8 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 Junior Men 5/11 1
19 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men 5/26 1
25 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 7/6 1
2 Redmond Downtown Criterium Junior 7/13 1
1 Oregon 24 Duo - Open Men 7/27 1
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 8/31 1
40 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed 8/31 1
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 9/7 1
3 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men (12-18) 9/12 1
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/14 1
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/15 1
7 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men C 9/21 1
4 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/22 1
20 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B 10/3 1
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 13-14 10/5 1
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 10/6 1
4 Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 10/19 1
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/20 1
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 10/26 1
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27 1
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 13-14 11/3 1
7 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 11/9 1
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/10 1
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/17 1
1 Psycho Cross Men Junior 13-14 11/30 1
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Men 12/1 1
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 12/8 1
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Junior Men 12/14 1
1 Psycho Cross Men Junior 13-14 12/15 1
31

22

Bend, OR

M

4695

3

3

3

5

5

Not a current member