Mike Olson

Event Category Date
18 Cross Crusade #6 Category B 11/2
34 Cross Crusade #3 Clydesdale 10/19
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Singlespeed 10/12
26 Cross Crusade #2 Clydesdale 10/12
10 Thrilla Cross Series Men A 10/2
5 Hood River Double Cross #2 Men B 9/21
14 Thrilla Cross Series Men A 9/18
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ 9/14
11 Thrilla Cross Series Men A 9/11
16 Thrilla Cross Series Men A 9/4-10/2
13 Thrilla Cross Series Men A 9/4
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men 9/1
85 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/31
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 8/31
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 Men 8/31
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men 8/30
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 3 Men 8/30-9/1
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 8/17
5 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 8/16
High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 8/6
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 8/3
51 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/2
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 8/2
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 8/2
3 High Desert Omnium Category 3 8/2-3
13 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 7/23
21 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 7/13
17 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men 7/12
356 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 7/11
12 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 7/11
40 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 7/11
25 Cascade Classic Category 3 Men 7/9-13
9 Firecracker Criterium Men 3 7/5
14 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 7/2
10 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 6/18
18 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 6/15
18 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 4/12

240th — 2008 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
18 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 4/12 1
18 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 6/15 1
10 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 6/18 1
14 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 7/2 1
9 Firecracker Criterium Men 3 7/5 1
40 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 7/11 1
12 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 7/11 1
17 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men 7/12 1
21 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 7/13 1
13 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 7/23 1
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 8/2 1
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 8/2 1
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 8/3 1
High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 8/6 1
5 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 8/16 1
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 8/17 1
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men 8/30 1
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 Men 8/31 1
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 8/31 1
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men 9/1 1
13 Thrilla Cross Series Men A 9/4 1
11 Thrilla Cross Series Men A 9/11 1
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ 9/14 1
14 Thrilla Cross Series Men A 9/18 1
5 Hood River Double Cross #2 Men B 9/21 1
10 Thrilla Cross Series Men A 10/2 1
26 Cross Crusade #2 Clydesdale 10/12 1
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Singlespeed 10/12 1
34 Cross Crusade #3 Clydesdale 10/19 1
18 Cross Crusade #6 Category B 11/2 1
30

11th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 2008 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 291
31 2008 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 270
67 2008 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 234
95 2008 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 206
1001

67th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 8/2 15
15

31st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 7/11 12
3 High Desert Omnium Category 3 8/2-3 22
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 8/3 19
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Category 3 Men 8/30-9/1 5
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men 9/1 5
63

10th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Firecracker Criterium Men 3 7/5 9
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 8/2 25
5 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 8/16 17
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 8/17 26
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 8/31 4
81

95th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
5 Hood River Double Cross #2 Men B 9/21 17
17

45

Bend, OR

M

824

1

3

2

3

5

Not a current member