Duncan Hay

Event Category Date
22 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 9/3
21 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 9/3
67 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 9/2
16 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 3 9/2
24 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 9/2
8 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 3 9/1
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men 8/25
25 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Men 8/25-26
1 Woodland Road Race Junior 8/19
30 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 7/22
30 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined 7/22
10 OUCH Men Category 3 7/22
59 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 7/15
58 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 7/15
70 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 3 7/14
274 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 7/13
72 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 7/13
67 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 7/13
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 6/24
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 6/24
201 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 6/23
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 6/23
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 3 6/23
68 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men 6/22
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 6/17
24 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 6/10
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men 6/3
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men 6/3
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men 6/2
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men 6/1
6 Silverton Road Race Men 4/5 5/27
33 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 5/20
109 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 5/12
109 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined 5/12
5 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men 5/12
13 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 4/28
30 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/22
31 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/22
1 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men 4/22
67 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/15
68 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/15
5 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men 4/15
4 Piece of Cake Men Category 4 4/1
7 Icebreaker Criterium Men Category 4/5 3/31
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Men 3/4-18
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 3/4
62 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 2/25
62 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 2/25
10 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 2/25
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 2/18

40th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
144 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 282
282

141st — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 2/18 1
10 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 2/25 1
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 3/4 1
7 Icebreaker Criterium Men Category 4/5 3/31 1
4 Piece of Cake Men Category 4 4/1 1
5 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men 4/15 1
1 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men 4/22 1
13 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 4/28 1
5 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men 5/12 1
33 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 5/20 1
6 Silverton Road Race Men 4/5 5/27 1
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men 6/1 1
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men 6/2 1
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men 6/3 1
24 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 6/10 1
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 6/17 1
68 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men 6/22 1
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 3 6/23 1
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 6/23 1
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 6/24 1
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 6/24 1
67 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 7/13 1
72 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 7/13 1
70 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 3 7/14 1
58 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 7/15 1
10 OUCH Men Category 3 7/22 1
1 Woodland Road Race Junior 8/19 1
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men 8/25 1
8 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 3 9/1 1
24 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Category 3 9/2 1
16 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Category 3 9/2 1
21 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 9/3 1
32

144th — 2007 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
19 2007 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 282
282

23rd — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 2007 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 292
21 2007 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 280
95 2007 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 206
778

65th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
102 2007 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 199
115 2007 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 186
120 2007 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 181
566

21st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 2/25 10.000
5 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men 4/15 17.000
1 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men 4/22 30.000
5 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Category 4/5 Men 5/12 11.000
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men 6/1 3.000
71.833

102nd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 OUCH Men Category 3 7/22 7
7

9th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 3/4 25.0
4 Piece of Cake Men Category 4 4/1 19.0
13 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 4/28 3.0
6 Silverton Road Race Men 4/5 5/27 15.0
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 4 Men 6/2 39.0
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men 6/3 33.0
134.5

19th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 2/18 15
1 Woodland Road Race Junior 8/19 30
45

115th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Category 3 9/1 11
11

95th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Icebreaker Criterium Men Category 4/5 3/31 13
13

120th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 6/17 3
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men 8/25 1
4

31

Salem, OR

M

188

3

3

5

4

5

Not a current member