Ira Ryan

Event Category Date
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/16
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 11/9
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 11/2
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 11/1
28 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A 10/26
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 10/12
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 10/12
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 10/11
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men A 10/7
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 10/7
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 9/30
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A 9/30
24 Battle at Barlow Category A 9/28
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A 9/23
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 9/23
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A 9/16
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 9/16
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A 9/9
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 9/9
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 9/2
11 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category A 8/30
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/26
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/12
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 7/28
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 7/28
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men 6/28
63 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men 6/28
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men 6/27-29
52 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men 6/27
52 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men 6/27
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men 6/21
22 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/18
51 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/10
5 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 5/4
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/29
6 Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 4/27
28 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 3/29

32nd — Series Overall: Category A

Event Category Date Points
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/16 1
1

368th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
103 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men A 1/1 198
198

165th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
21 2014 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 1 Men 1/1 280
280

21st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 4/27 10
5 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 5/4 11
21

103rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Date Points
11 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category A 8/30 5
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men A 10/7 5
10

256th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
28 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 3/29 1
6 Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 4/27 1
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/29 1
5 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 5/4 1
51 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/10 1
22 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/18 1
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men 6/21 1
52 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men 6/27 1
63 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men 6/28 1
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men 6/28 1
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 7/28 1
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/12 1
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/26 1
11 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category A 8/30 1
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 9/2 1
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 9/9 1
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 9/16 1
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 9/23 1
24 Battle at Barlow Category A 9/28 1
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 9/30 1
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A 10/7 1
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 10/11 1
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 10/12 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 10/12 1
28 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A 10/26 1
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 11/1 1
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 11/2 1
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 11/9 1
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A 11/16 1
29

46

PORTLAND, OR

M

1749

1

3/Novice

2

3

4

Not a current member