Richard Horacek

Event Category Date
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A 11/2
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 11/1
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A 10/19
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A 10/12
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A 10/11
DNF GPRT: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 9/27
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/24
DNF GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 9/13
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 9/10
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/5
21 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 7/29
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 7/21
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/15
24 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 7/9
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/8
50 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined 7/6
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 7/6
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 7/6
DNF High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 3 7/5
6 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Men 6/29
15 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 6/24
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/24
12 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 2/3 35+ 6/22
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/18
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/17
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/11
12 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 6/8
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/4
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 6/2
2 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 5/24
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 5/10
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/6
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/5
13 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 4/29
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 4/28
17 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ 4/28
7 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 3 4/26
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/22
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 4/21
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/15
9 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 3/23
28 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 3/16
36 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 3/2-16
18 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 3/2

19th — Series Overall: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/4 14
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/11 13
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/18 14
41

818th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
219 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 82
82

60th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
30 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 271
47 2014 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 254
525

78th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Date Points
818 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 82
82

47th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 7/6 5
5

219th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 6/8 4
12 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 2/3 35+ 6/22 4
8

30th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 3/23 7
7 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 3 4/26 9
13 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 4/29 3
2 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 5/24 14
15 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 6/24 1
34

133rd — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
18 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 1/2/3 3/2 1
28 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 3/16 1
9 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 3/23 1
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/15 1
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 4/21 1
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/22 1
7 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 3 4/26 1
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 4/28 1
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/5 1
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/6 1
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 5/10 1
2 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 5/24 1
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 6/2 1
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/4 1
12 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 6/8 1
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/11 1
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/17 1
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/18 1
12 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 2/3 35+ 6/22 1
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/24 1
6 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Men 6/29 1
DNF High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 3 7/5 1
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 7/6 1
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 7/6 1
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/8 1
24 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 7/9 1
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/15 1
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 7/21 1
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/5 1
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 9/10 1
DNF GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 9/13 1
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 9/24 1
DNF GPRT: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 9/27 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A 10/11 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A 10/12 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A 10/19 1
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 11/1 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A 11/2 1
38

45

Happy Valley, OR

M

9237

1

2

2

3

5

Not a current member