Bradley Buselli

Event Category Date
71 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category C 12/4
22 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category C 11/20
66 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category C 11/19
53 Cross Crusade Category C 11/13
56 Cross Crusade Category C 11/6
63 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C 11/5
15 Cross Crusade Category C 10/30
16 Cross Crusade Category C 10/29
60 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category C 10/29
7 Day of the Dead Super D Category 2 Men (19-39) 10/28
30 Cross Crusade Category C 10/23
51 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category C 10/22
25 Cross Crusade Category C 10/16
47 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category C 10/15
16 Cross Crusade Category C 10/9
38 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category C 10/8
20 Cross Crusade Category C 10/2
34 Battle at Barlow Category C 9/25
13 Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/18
26 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C 9/17
15 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/17
7 Pain and Suffer'n CX Category C 9/11
21 Kruger's Kermesse Men C 8/28
31 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Men 19+ 8/1
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ 8/1
5 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 3 Men U35 7/30
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ 7/25
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ 7/18
29 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 6/29
38 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 3 Men 19+ 6/27
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ 6/27
32 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 6/15
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ 6/13
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/7
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ 6/6
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/31
30 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/24
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 5 5/21
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/17
30 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/3
32 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/26
32 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/19
57 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/12
10 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Men 19-34 4/10

28th — Series Overall: Category C

Event Category Date Points
16 Cross Crusade Category C 10/9 3
16 Cross Crusade Category C 10/29 3
15 Cross Crusade Category C 10/30 4
10

11th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Category C

Event Category Date Points
7 Pain and Suffer'n CX Category C 9/11 12
15 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/17 4
13 Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/18 6
22

9th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 2011 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 291
38 2011 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 263
85 2011 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 5 Men 1/1 216
87 2011 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men C 1/1 214
984

10th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 3 Men U35 7/30 22
22

85th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 5 5/21 5
5

73rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Day of the Dead Super D Category 2 Men (19-39) 10/28 9
9

38th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Men 19-34 4/10 6
6

87th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Date Points
7 Pain and Suffer'n CX Category C 9/11 9
15 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/17 1
13 Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/18 3
15 Cross Crusade Category C 10/30 1
14

153rd — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
10 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Men 19-34 4/10 1
57 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/12 1
32 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/19 1
32 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/26 1
30 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/3 1
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/17 1
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 5 5/21 1
30 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/24 1
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/31 1
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ 6/6 1
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/7 1
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ 6/13 1
32 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 6/15 1
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ 6/27 1
29 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 6/29 1
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ 7/18 1
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ 7/25 1
5 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 3 Men U35 7/30 1
24 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ 8/1 1
21 Kruger's Kermesse Men C 8/28 1
7 Pain and Suffer'n CX Category C 9/11 1
15 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/17 1
13 Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/18 1
34 Battle at Barlow Category C 9/25 1
20 Cross Crusade Category C 10/2 1
16 Cross Crusade Category C 10/9 1
25 Cross Crusade Category C 10/16 1
30 Cross Crusade Category C 10/23 1
7 Day of the Dead Super D Category 2 Men (19-39) 10/28 1
16 Cross Crusade Category C 10/29 1
15 Cross Crusade Category C 10/30 1
56 Cross Crusade Category C 11/6 1
53 Cross Crusade Category C 11/13 1
22 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category C 11/20 1
34

36

Portland, OR

M

8789

2

2

3

5

5

Not a current member