Kate Ayres

Event Category Date
30 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category B 11/21
63 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B 11/7
32 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B 11/7
57 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B 10/31
32 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B 10/31
34 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B 10/30
52 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B 10/30
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Beginner Women 10/27
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men C 10/27
39 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women B 10/27
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C 10/27
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 10/27
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Women 10/24
92 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C 10/24
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Beginner Women 10/20
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women 10/20
55 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category C 10/17
5 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Beginner Women 10/17
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women (First Date Women) 10/13
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women 10/13
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women 10/6
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women 10/3
94 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C 10/3
19 Psycho Cross Beginner Women 9/25-11/28
2 Psycho Cross Beginner Women 9/25
6 Psycho Cross Men B 9/25
7 Psycho Cross Men C 9/25
1 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women 9/19
21 Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/19
5 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women 9/18
5 Hood River Double Cross: Chip Test Results Beginner Women 9/18
5 Pain+Suffer'n CX Beginner Women 9/12
14 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category C Men 9/12
25 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C 8/29
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Women 8/29
67 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 3 Men 7/25
9 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 7/25
5 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Women Category 4 7/25
19 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 4/5 7/25
345 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined 7/24
10 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 3 Men 7/24
84 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 3 Men 7/24
80 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men 7/23

19th — Series Overall: Beginner Women

Event Category Date Points
5 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Beginner Women 10/17 14
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Women 10/24 14
28

884th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
5 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Women Category 4 7/25 1
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Women 8/29 1
5 Pain+Suffer'n CX Beginner Women 9/12 1
5 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women 9/18 1
1 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women 9/19 1
2 Psycho Cross Beginner Women 9/25 1
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women 10/3 1
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women (First Date Women) 10/13 1
5 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Beginner Women 10/17 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women 10/20 1
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Women 10/24 1
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 10/27 1
34 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B 10/30 1
32 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B 10/31 1
32 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B 11/7 1
15

1421st — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
19 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 4/5 7/25 1
25 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C 8/29 1
14 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category C Men 9/12 1
21 Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/19 1
7 Psycho Cross Men C 9/25 1
6 Psycho Cross Men B 9/25 1
94 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C 10/3 1
55 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category C 10/17 1
92 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C 10/24 1
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C 10/27 1
10

53rd — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
1 2010 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Beginner Women 1/1 300
35 2010 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 266
566

707th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
95 2010 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men C 1/1 206
206

370th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
97 2010 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 204
204

35th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
5 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Women Category 4 7/25 11
11

95th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Date Points
14 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category C Men 9/12 2
7 Psycho Cross Men C 9/25 9
11

97th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
6 Psycho Cross Men B 9/25 10
10

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Beginner Women

Event Category Date Points
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Women 8/29 8.0
5 Pain+Suffer'n CX Beginner Women 9/12 11.0
5 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women 9/18 11.0
1 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women 9/19 15.0
2 Psycho Cross Beginner Women 9/25 14.0
5 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Beginner Women 10/17 11.0
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Women 10/24 16.0
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Beginner Women 10/27 12.0
98.5

37

Hillsboro, OR

M

7477

2

3

3

5

3

Not a current member