Hannah Parfitt

Event Category Date
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Women B 12/14
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Women B 12/1
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category C 12/1
15 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women B 11/24
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B 11/17
3 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Women B 11/16
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women B 11/10
26 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C 11/9
15 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women B 11/9
93 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed 11/3
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B 11/3
58 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C 11/3
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Women B 11/2
21 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category C 11/2
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Women B 10/26
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Category C 10/26
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women B 10/20
89 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C 10/20
2 Cross-Word CX Challenge Women B 10/19
17 Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C 10/19
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women B 10/13
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 10/9
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women B 10/5
12 Battle At Barlow Women B 9/29
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women B 9/28
6 Fazio Farms Women B 9/22
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women B 9/21
9 Hood River Double Cross Women B 9/15
17 Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/15
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women B 9/14
33 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/14
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women B 8/31
3 Salem STXC Category 2 Women 8/19
6 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Category 2 Women 1/1

29th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Women B

Event Category Date Points
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women B 10/13 4
4

13th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Women B

Event Category Date Points
9 Hood River Double Cross Women B 9/15 3
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women B 9/21 5
8

26th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
1 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Women B 1/1 300
20 2013 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 2 Women 1/1 281
581

20th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Women

Event Category Date Points
6 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Category 2 Women 1/1 10
10

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event Category Date Points
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women B 8/31 5
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women B 9/14 3
9 Hood River Double Cross Women B 9/15 7
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women B 9/21 9
6 Fazio Farms Women B 9/22 10
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women B 9/28 11
12 Battle At Barlow Women B 9/29 4
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women B 10/5 9
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women B 10/13 1
2 Cross-Word CX Challenge Women B 10/19 14
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Women B 10/26 15
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Women B 11/2 12
15 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women B 11/9 1
3 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Women B 11/16 13
15 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women B 11/24 1
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Women B 12/1 12
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Women B 12/14 14
141

206th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
3 Salem STXC Category 2 Women 8/19 1
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women B 8/31 1
33 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/14 1
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women B 9/14 1
17 Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/15 1
9 Hood River Double Cross Women B 9/15 1
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women B 9/21 1
6 Fazio Farms Women B 9/22 1
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women B 9/28 1
12 Battle At Barlow Women B 9/29 1
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women B 10/5 1
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 10/9 1
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women B 10/13 1
17 Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C 10/19 1
2 Cross-Word CX Challenge Women B 10/19 1
89 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C 10/20 1
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women B 10/20 1
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Category C 10/26 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Women B 10/26 1
21 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category C 11/2 1
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Women B 11/2 1
58 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C 11/3 1
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B 11/3 1
93 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed 11/3 1
15 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women B 11/9 1
26 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C 11/9 1
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women B 11/10 1
3 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Women B 11/16 1
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B 11/17 1
15 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women B 11/24 1
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Category C 12/1 1
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Women B 12/1 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Women B 12/14 1
33

28

Washougal, WA

F

15846

2

3

2

4

4

Not a current member