Hannah Parfitt

Event Category Date
8 Winter CX Women Category A 11/30
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Women A 11/23
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A 11/16
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 11/16
91 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed 11/9
31 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A 11/9
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Women 11/9
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Women Category A 11/1
28 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women A 10/26
60 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category C 10/26
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Unicycle 10/26
31 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women A 10/19
88 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C 10/19
8 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Unicycle 10/19
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Women Category A 10/18
21 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Men Category C 10/18
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Unicycle 10/18
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A 10/12
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 10/12
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A 10/11
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 10/11
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 10/8
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 10/8
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women A 10/7
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women B 10/7
12 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women A 10/4
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 10/1
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A 9/30
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B 9/30
13 Battle at Barlow Women A 9/28
8 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women A 9/27
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 9/24
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A 9/23
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B 9/23
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 9/23
12 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women A 9/20
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 9/17
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B 9/16
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B 9/16
4 Hood River Double Cross Women B 9/14
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women B 9/13
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 9/10
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B 9/9
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B 9/9
1 GPRT: Het Meer Women B 9/6
27 GPRT: Het Meer Category C 9/6
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B 9/2
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women B 8/30
21 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category C 8/30
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category B Women 8/25
9 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category C Men 8/25
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Women 8/25
10 Keizer Rapids Cross Category C Men 8/25
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category B Women 8/18
8 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category C Men 8/18
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Women 8/18
7 Keizer Rapids Cross Category C Men 8/18
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Women 8/11
9 Keizer Rapids Cross Category C Men 8/11
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 7/28
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 7/28
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 7/21
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 7/14
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 7/7
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 6/23
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 6/23
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 6/16
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 6/9
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 6/2
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Category 2 Women U34 4/19
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 2 Women U34 4/19
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Women 19-39 3/1
260 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/23
4 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Women 2/23

6th — Series Overall: Unicycle

Event Category Date Points
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 10/11 13
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 10/12 14
8 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Unicycle 10/19 11
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Unicycle 10/26 12
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 11/16 11
61

7th — Series Overall: Women B

Event Category Date Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 9/10 12
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 9/17 10
22

20th — Series Overall: Women A

Event Category Date Points
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 9/24 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 10/8 3
4

26th — Series Overall: Stampede

Event Category Date Points
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 10/8 3
3

15th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Women A

Event Category Date Points
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 10/8 3
3

15th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Stampede

Event Category Date Points
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 10/8 3
3

5th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Women B

Event Category Date Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 9/10 12
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 9/17 10
22

19th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Women A

Event Category Date Points
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 9/24 1
1

3rd — Cross Crusade Callups: Women B

Event Category Date Points
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women B 9/13 15
4 Hood River Double Cross Women B 9/14 8
28

8th — Oregon TT Cup: Eddy Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
4 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Women 2/23 13
13

204th — 2014 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
151 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 150
150

50th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
16 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Women A 1/1 285
22 2014 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Women 1/1 279
564

638th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
138 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men C 1/1 163
163

6th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
1 2014 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 2 Women 1/1 300
5 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Women B 1/1 296
24 2014 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Women 1/1 277
873

151st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Women 11/9 8
8

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 2 Women U34 4/19 15
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Category 2 Women U34 4/19 15
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 6/23 14
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 7/28 11
55

22nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
4 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Women 2/23 12
12

24th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Women

Event Category Date Points
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Women 19-39 3/1 8
8

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event Category Date Points
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category B Women 8/25 14
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women B 8/30 11
1 GPRT: Het Meer Women B 9/6 15
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women B 9/10 11
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women B 9/13 15
4 Hood River Double Cross Women B 9/14 12
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women B 10/7 10
88

16th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Women A

Event Category Date Points
12 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women A 9/20 4
8 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women A 9/27 8
13 Battle at Barlow Women A 9/28 3
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women A 10/1 1
12 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women A 10/4 4
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Women Category A 10/18 10
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Women Category A 11/1 12
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Women A 11/23 11
8 Winter CX Women Category A 11/30 8
61

138th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Date Points
9 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category C Men 8/25 7
7

27th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
4 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Women 2/23 1
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Women 19-39 3/1 1
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 2 Women U34 4/19 1
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Category 2 Women U34 4/19 1
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 6/2 1
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 6/9 1
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 6/16 1
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 6/23 1
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 7/7 1
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 7/14 1
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 7/21 1
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 7/28 1
9 Keizer Rapids Cross Category C Men 8/11 1
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Women 8/11 1
7 Keizer Rapids Cross Category C Men 8/18 1
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Women 8/18 1
10 Keizer Rapids Cross Category C Men 8/25 1
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Women 8/25 1
21 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category C 8/30 1
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women B 8/30 1
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B 9/2 1
27 GPRT: Het Meer Category C 9/6 1
1 GPRT: Het Meer Women B 9/6 1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B 9/9 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 9/10 1
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women B 9/13 1
4 Hood River Double Cross Women B 9/14 1
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B 9/16 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 9/17 1
12 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women A 9/20 1
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A 9/23 1
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 9/24 1
8 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women A 9/27 1
13 Battle at Barlow Women A 9/28 1
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 10/1 1
12 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women A 10/4 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 10/8 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 10/8 1
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 10/11 1
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A 10/11 1
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 10/12 1
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A 10/12 1
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Unicycle 10/18 1
21 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Men Category C 10/18 1
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Women Category A 10/18 1
8 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Unicycle 10/19 1
88 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category C 10/19 1
31 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women A 10/19 1
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Unicycle 10/26 1
60 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category C 10/26 1
28 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women A 10/26 1
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Women Category A 11/1 1
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Women 11/9 1
31 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A 11/9 1
91 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed 11/9 1
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle 11/16 1
22 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A 11/16 1
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Women A 11/23 1
8 Winter CX Women Category A 11/30 1
59

28

Washougal, WA

F

15846

2

3

2

4

4

Not a current member