Sean Stroup

Event Category Date
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B 12/8
44 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B 11/24
61 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B 11/17
59 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B 11/10
46 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B 11/10
45 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B 11/9
83 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B 11/3
14 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 35+ B 11/2
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 10/27
55 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B 10/26
77 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B 10/20
16 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ B 10/19
83 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B 10/13
85 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B 10/6
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ B 10/5
45 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ B 9/29
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B 9/28
35 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ B 9/21
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 7/29
29 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 7/22
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 7/15
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 7/8
32 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 6/24
35 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 6/3
5 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Category 2 Men 19-39 6/2
19 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial: Combined Combined 6/1
8 Return on the Jedi Weekend Category 2 Men 6/1-2
3 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial Category 2 Men 19-39 6/1
3 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Short Track Category 2 Men 19-39 6/1
36 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 5/26
20 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 19-39 Men 5/11
23 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 19-39 4/28
30 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 19-39 Men 3/2

68th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 2013 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 2 Men 1/1 291
31 2013 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Men 1/1 270
561

347th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
74 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Men 1/1 227
227

10th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Short Track Category 2 Men 19-39 6/1 13
13

74th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial Category 2 Men 19-39 6/1 13
13

31st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Category 2 Men 19-39 6/2 11
11

594th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 35+ B 11/2 2
2

241st — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
30 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 19-39 Men 3/2 1
23 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 19-39 4/28 1
20 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 19-39 Men 5/11 1
36 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 5/26 1
3 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Short Track Category 2 Men 19-39 6/1 1
3 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial Category 2 Men 19-39 6/1 1
5 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Category 2 Men 19-39 6/2 1
35 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 6/3 1
32 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 6/24 1
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 7/8 1
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 7/15 1
29 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 7/22 1
27 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 7/29 1
35 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ B 9/21 1
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B 9/28 1
45 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ B 9/29 1
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ B 10/5 1
85 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B 10/6 1
83 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B 10/13 1
16 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 35+ B 10/19 1
77 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B 10/20 1
55 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B 10/26 1
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 10/27 1
14 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters 35+ B 11/2 1
83 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B 11/3 1
45 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B 11/9 1
46 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B 11/10 1
59 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B 11/10 1
61 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B 11/17 1
44 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B 11/24 1
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B 12/8 1
31

47

Portland, OR

M

9143

2

3

4

5

5

Not a current member