Jon Ragsdale

Event Category Date
35 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ C 11/8
135 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C 10/26
157 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C 10/19
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/26
8 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 30-49 Points Race 8/16
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 40-44 Pursuit 8/16
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 8/7
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: State Championship Points Race Category 4/5 7/31
4 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Masters 40+ 7/29
3 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Masters 40+ 7/29
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 7/28
20 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men 7/27
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Flying Lap 7/20
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Sprints 7/19
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 40+ 3K Pursuit 7/18
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Kilometer 7/18
3 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 3k Pursuits Masters Men 40+ 7/15
3 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 2k Pursuits Masters 40+ 7/15
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 7/14
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Pursuit/Points Category 4 Men 7/13
6 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Category 4K 7/12
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/8
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 7/7
4 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Masters Men 40+ 7/1
5 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Masters Men 40+ 7/1
9 Blue Ribbon Track Race Category 4/5 6/22
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 6/19
6 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 4/5 Sprints 6/14
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 4/5 6/1
19 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Men 5/30
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Men Category 5 5/29
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Category 3/4 Men 5/29
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Men 5/29
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 5/23
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Category 5 5/22
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 40+ 5/15
11 May Hijinks Track Race Category 4/5 5/11
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4/5 5/3
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 40+ 5/1
127 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined 4/20
19 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 4/5 Men 4/20
67 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined 4/5
15 As the Raven Flies Category 4/5 Men 4/5
33 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ 3/23
280 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/23
63 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 2/23

55th — Oregon TT Cup: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
15 As the Raven Flies Category 4/5 Men 4/5 1
1

288th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
65 2014 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 236
236

313th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
20 2014 Overall BAR: Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 281
281

109th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 2014 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 299
95 2014 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 206
505

220th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
39 2014 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 262
262

64th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Date Points
313 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 281
281

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4/5 5/3 10
11 May Hijinks Track Race Category 4/5 5/11 5
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 4/5 6/1 10
9 Blue Ribbon Track Race Category 4/5 6/22 7
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Pursuit/Points Category 4 Men 7/13 26
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: State Championship Points Race Category 4/5 7/31 16
74

7th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Men Category 5 5/29 15
15

20th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Kilometer 7/18 11
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 40+ 3K Pursuit 7/18 11
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Sprints 7/19 7
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 40-44 Pursuit 8/16 22
8 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 30-49 Points Race 8/16 16
67

39th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Category 3/4 Men 5/29 5
5

65th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Flying Lap 7/20 6
6

95th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
15 As the Raven Flies Category 4/5 Men 4/5 1
1

116th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
63 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 2/23 1
33 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ 3/23 1
15 As the Raven Flies Category 4/5 Men 4/5 1
19 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 4/5 Men 4/20 1
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 40+ 5/1 1
11 May Hijinks Track Race Category 4/5 5/11 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 40+ 5/15 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Category 5 5/22 1
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 5/23 1
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Men 5/29 1
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 4/5 6/1 1
6 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 4/5 Sprints 6/14 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 6/19 1
9 Blue Ribbon Track Race Category 4/5 6/22 1
5 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Masters Men 40+ 7/1 1
4 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Masters Men 40+ 7/1 1
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 7/7 1
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/8 1
6 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Category 4K 7/12 1
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Pursuit/Points Category 4 Men 7/13 1
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 7/14 1
3 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 2k Pursuits Masters 40+ 7/15 1
3 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 3k Pursuits Masters Men 40+ 7/15 1
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Kilometer 7/18 1
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 40+ 3K Pursuit 7/18 1
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Sprints 7/19 1
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Flying Lap 7/20 1
20 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men 7/27 1
22 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 7/28 1
3 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Masters 40+ 7/29 1
4 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: Kilo Masters 40+ 7/29 1
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: State Championship Points Race Category 4/5 7/31 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 8/7 1
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 40-44 Pursuit 8/16 1
8 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 30-49 Points Race 8/16 1
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/26 1
157 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C 10/19 1
135 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C 10/26 1
35 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ C 11/8 1
39

51

Clackamas, OR

M

3695

4071

3/Novice

3/Novice

4

4

4

April 11, 2007

December 31, 2021