Jon Ragsdale

Event Category Date
61 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ 4 11/19
DNF Corn Cross 2 Masters 35+ 4 11/11
15 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters 4 35+ 11/4
37 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 35+ 4 10/28
25 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 35+ 4 10/21
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 10/11
52 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 10/11
32 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 10/10
101 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 4 10/8
87 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 4 10/7
46 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 10/3
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 9/27
48 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 9/26
39 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 4 9/24
45 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ 4 9/23
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Stampede Unicycle 9/20
63 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/20
46 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 9/16
8 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 30-49 Sprint 8/20
2 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 40+ Team Sprint 8/20
5 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 45-49 Kilo 8/20
4 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Masters Men 45-49 3K Pursuit 8/19
2 Elite State Track Championships Men 4K Team Pursuit 8/12
8 Elite State Track Championships Men 4/5 4K Pursuit 8/12
10 Elite State Track Championships Men 4/5 Kilo 8/12
7 Elite State Track Championships Category 4/5 Men 8/11
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Friday Masters 35+ Kilo 7/14
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Friday Masters 35+ 3K Pursuit 7/14
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Category 4/5 6/18
10 Portland Design Works Omnium Men Category 4/5 6/4
2 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters Men 40+ Kilo 5/30
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters Men 40+ 500m 5/30
7 Holtey Law Track Omnium Men 4/5 5/28
8 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium Category 4/5 5/27
7 Thursday Night Track Racing: May Series Men 4/5 5/25
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 2K 5/18
14 Thursday Night Track Racing Men Kilo 5/18
29 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 35+ 4 5/7
11 Thursday Night Track Racing Masters 5/4
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters 40+ 5/2-8/29
5 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Men 45-49 4/9
162 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined 3/5
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 3/5

23rd — Series Overall: Stampede

Event Category Date Points
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Stampede Unicycle 9/20 1
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 10/11 5
6

13th — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Stampede

Event Category Date Points
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 10/11 5
5

21st — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Stampede

Event Category Date Points
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Stampede Unicycle 9/20 1
1

25th — 2017 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Masters Men 40-49

Event Category Date Points
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 3/5 4
4

489th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters 4 35+ 11/4 1
1

133rd — 2017 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 2017 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 296
296

5th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Thursday Night Track Racing: May Series Men 4/5 5/25 9.0
8 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium Category 4/5 5/27 8.0
7 Holtey Law Track Omnium Men 4/5 5/28 9.0
10 Portland Design Works Omnium Men Category 4/5 6/4 6.0
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Category 4/5 6/18 10.0
7 Elite State Track Championships Category 4/5 Men 8/11 18.0
8 Elite State Track Championships Men 4/5 4K Pursuit 8/12 16.0
10 Elite State Track Championships Men 4/5 Kilo 8/12 12.0
2 Elite State Track Championships Men 4K Team Pursuit 8/12 3.0
91.5

16th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters 40+ 5/2-8/29 15.000
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Friday Masters 35+ 3K Pursuit 7/14 11.000
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Friday Masters 35+ Kilo 7/14 11.000
4 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Masters Men 45-49 3K Pursuit 8/19 24.000
5 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 45-49 Kilo 8/20 22.000
8 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 30-49 Sprint 8/20 16.000
2 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 40+ Team Sprint 8/20 9.000
108.333

39th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Date Points
142 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 478
478

142nd — 2017 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
16 2017 Overall BAR: Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 285
108 2017 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 193
478

108th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 3/5 4
5 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Men 45-49 4/9 11
15

82nd — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
12 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 3/5 1
5 Revenge Of The Disc Masters Men 45-49 4/9 1
11 Thursday Night Track Racing Masters 5/4 1
29 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 35+ 4 5/7 1
14 Thursday Night Track Racing Men Kilo 5/18 1
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 4/5 2K 5/18 1
7 Thursday Night Track Racing: May Series Men 4/5 5/25 1
8 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium Category 4/5 5/27 1
7 Holtey Law Track Omnium Men 4/5 5/28 1
1 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters Men 40+ 500m 5/30 1
2 PVC TT and Pursuits Masters Men 40+ Kilo 5/30 1
10 Portland Design Works Omnium Men Category 4/5 6/4 1
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Category 4/5 6/18 1
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Friday Masters 35+ 3K Pursuit 7/14 1
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Friday Masters 35+ Kilo 7/14 1
7 Elite State Track Championships Category 4/5 Men 8/11 1
10 Elite State Track Championships Men 4/5 Kilo 8/12 1
8 Elite State Track Championships Men 4/5 4K Pursuit 8/12 1
2 Elite State Track Championships Men 4K Team Pursuit 8/12 1
4 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Masters Men 45-49 3K Pursuit 8/19 1
5 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 45-49 Kilo 8/20 1
2 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 40+ Team Sprint 8/20 1
8 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 30-49 Sprint 8/20 1
46 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 9/16 1
63 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 3/4 40+ 9/20 1
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Stampede Unicycle 9/20 1
45 GPCM: NINKROSSI Masters 35+ 4 9/23 1
39 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 4 9/24 1
48 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 9/26 1
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 9/27 1
46 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 10/3 1
87 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 4 10/7 1
101 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 4 10/8 1
32 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 10/10 1
52 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 10/11 1
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 10/11 1
25 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 35+ 4 10/21 1
37 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 35+ 4 10/28 1
15 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters 4 35+ 11/4 1
DNF Corn Cross 2 Masters 35+ 4 11/11 1
61 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ 4 11/19 1
41

51

Clackamas, OR

M

3695

4071

3/Novice

3/Novice

4

4

4

April 11, 2007

December 31, 2021