Braden Fridell

Event Category Date
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/27
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/20
1 Gresham Criterium Junior 13-17 8/17
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/13
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/23
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/16
30 Montinore Road Race Men Category 4/5 7/14
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category C 7/11
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/9
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Junior 7/7
29 St. Honore Criterium Men 4/5 7/6
1 St. Honore Criterium Junior Men 10-14 7/6
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/2
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior 14-18 6/30
23 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 6/26
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/18
5 Tuesday PIR Men 4/5 6/11
151 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined 6/9
3 OBRA TTT Junior Men 6/9
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/4
35 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 6/1
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Junior 14-18 6/1
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/21
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 5/19
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/14
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 5/12
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Group 2 5/10
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/7
4 Banana Belt Series Junior 5/5-19
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 5/5
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Category 5 5/3
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/30
21 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 4/23
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/16-8/27
4 Dirty Circles Junior 3/17
4 Dirty Circles Junior 3/10
4 Dirty Circles Junior 3/3-17
185 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/24
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 2/24
44 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 4/5 2/23
23 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5 1/1
16 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 1/1
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 1/1
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 1/1
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 1/1
27 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 1/1
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 1/1
25 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 1/1
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 1/1
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Junior 1/1
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 1/1

11th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
25 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 875
875

25th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 300
4 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 297
23 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 278
875

150th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
37 2013 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 264
123 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 178
442

37th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category C 7/11 8
8

23rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 2/24 14.0
3 OBRA TTT Junior Men 6/9 6.0
20.5

123rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 1/1 7
7

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Dirty Circles Junior 3/10 12
4 Dirty Circles Junior 3/17 12
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 5/5 13
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 5/12 10
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 5/19 10
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Junior 7/7 28
85

4th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Junior 14-18 6/1 7
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior 14-18 6/30 15
1 St. Honore Criterium Junior Men 10-14 7/6 15
1 Gresham Criterium Junior 13-17 8/17 15
52

170th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
44 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 4/5 2/23 1
2 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 2/24 1
4 Dirty Circles Junior 3/10 1
4 Dirty Circles Junior 3/17 1
21 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 4/23 1
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/30 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Category 5 5/3 1
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 5/5 1
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/7 1
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Group 2 5/10 1
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 5/12 1
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/14 1
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 5/19 1
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/21 1
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Junior 14-18 6/1 1
35 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 6/1 1
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/4 1
3 OBRA TTT Junior Men 6/9 1
5 Tuesday PIR Men 4/5 6/11 1
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/18 1
23 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 6/26 1
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior 14-18 6/30 1
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/2 1
1 St. Honore Criterium Junior Men 10-14 7/6 1
29 St. Honore Criterium Men 4/5 7/6 1
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Junior 7/7 1
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/9 1
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category C 7/11 1
30 Montinore Road Race Men Category 4/5 7/14 1
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/16 1
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/23 1
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/13 1
1 Gresham Criterium Junior 13-17 8/17 1
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/20 1
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/27 1
35

24

Oregon City, Oregon

M

5871

4

5

Not a current member