Patrick Marzullo

Event Category Date
28 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B 11/4
26 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Men B 10/28
DNF Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men B 10/14
33 Cross Crusade Men B 10/7-11/18
9 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B 10/7
20 Battle at Barlow CCX Men B 9/30
9 Kruger's Kermesse Men B 9/15
6 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 9/3
6 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 9/3
24 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 9/2
14 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 9/2
10 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Pro/1/2 9/2
5 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 9/1
12 PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3 8/28
5 PIR Category 1/2/3 8/28
8 Health Net Criterium Category 3 8/24
42 PIR Category 1/2/3 8/21
3 Woodland Road Race Category 3 8/19
5 PIR Category 1/2/3 8/7
33 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined 8/5
33 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 8/5
33 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/5
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 3 8/5
11 PIR Pro/1/2 7/31
19 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 7/29
7 PIR Category 1/2/3 7/24
3 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 7/15
1 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 7/15
3 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 3 7/14
84 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 7/13
5 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 7/13
4 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 7/13
26 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 3 7/11
18 PIR Category 1/2/3 7/3
13 OBRA Road Race Senior Men 7/1
15 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 6/27
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 6/24
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 6/24
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 6/23
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 6/23
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 3 6/23
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men 6/22
55 PIR Category 1/2/3 6/19
23 PIR Category 1/2/3 6/19
27 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pro/1/2 6/17
12 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 6/10
14 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 6/6
10 Mt Tabor Series Men Category 3 5/30
60 PIR Category 1/2/3 5/22
10 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 5/20

31st — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Series Standings: Men B

3116th — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
10 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 5/20 1
1

115th — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
60 PIR Category 1/2/3 5/22 1
10 Mt Tabor Series Men Category 3 5/30 1
14 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 6/6 1
12 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 6/10 1
27 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pro/1/2 6/17 1
23 PIR Category 1/2/3 6/19 1
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men 6/22 1
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 3 6/23 1
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 6/23 1
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 6/24 1
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 6/24 1
15 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 6/27 1
13 OBRA Road Race Senior Men 7/1 1
18 PIR Category 1/2/3 7/3 1
4 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 7/13 1
5 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 7/13 1
3 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 3 7/14 1
1 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 7/15 1
7 PIR Category 1/2/3 7/24 1
19 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 7/29 1
11 PIR Pro/1/2 7/31 1
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 3 8/5 1
5 PIR Category 1/2/3 8/7 1
3 Woodland Road Race Category 3 8/19 1
42 PIR Category 1/2/3 8/21 1
8 Health Net Criterium Category 3 8/24 1
5 PIR Category 1/2/3 8/28 1
5 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 9/1 1
10 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Pro/1/2 9/2 1
14 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 9/2 1
6 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 9/3 1
9 Kruger's Kermesse Men B 9/15 1
20 Battle at Barlow CCX Men B 9/30 1
9 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B 10/7 1
DNF Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men B 10/14 1
35

434th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
102 2007 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 199
199

4th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 2007 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 299
7 2007 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 294
14 2007 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 287
56 2007 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 245
1125

70th — 2007 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
31 2007 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Men 1/1 270
91 2007 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Men 1/1 210
131 2007 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Men 1/1 170
650

7th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Category 3 6/23 28.0
4 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 7/13 57.0
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 3 8/5 26.0
111.5

91st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Eugene Celebration: Kent Peterson Time Trial Pro/1/2 9/2 7
7

2nd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
12 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 6/10 8.0
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Richland Road Race Category 3 Men 6/22 10.0
3 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 3 7/14 66.0
1 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 7/15 90.0
3 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 7/15 66.0
3 Woodland Road Race Category 3 8/19 22.0
262.5

31st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
13 OBRA Road Race Senior Men 7/1 6
12 PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3 8/28 4
5 Eugene Celebration: Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 9/1 17
6 Eugene Celebration: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 9/3 15
6 Eugene Celebration: Final General Classification Pro/1/2 9/3 15
57

102nd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 5/20 7
7

14th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 7/13 51
8 Health Net Criterium Category 3 8/24 33
84

131st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 9/2 2
2

56th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
9 Kruger's Kermesse Men B 9/15 9.0
9 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B 10/7 13.0
22.5

38

San Francisco, CA

M

3865

1

3

2

Not a current member