Jericho Winter

Event Category Date
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Women C 12/14
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C 12/8
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Women C 12/1
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women C 11/24
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C 11/17
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C 11/10
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women C 11/9
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C 11/3
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Women C 11/2
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C 10/27
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C 10/26
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women C 10/24
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women C 10/24
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women C 10/20
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C 10/13
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C 10/9
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women C 10/6
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women C 10/5
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C 10/2
9 Battle At Barlow Women C 9/29
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women C 9/28
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C 9/25
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women C 9/21
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C 9/18
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women C 9/14
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Women C 9/7
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women C 8/31
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 7/29
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 7/15
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 7/8
16 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed 6/30
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 6/24
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 6/17
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 6/3
7 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Women 19-39 5/26
6 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Women 19-39 5/11
10 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 19-39 Women 3/2
15 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 1/1

11th — Series Overall: Women C

Event Category Date Points
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C 10/13 3
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women C 10/20 1
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C 10/27 4
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C 11/3 12
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C 11/10 8
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C 11/17 7
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C 12/8 14
49

20th — Series Overall: Women C

Event Category Date Points
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C 9/25 5
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C 10/2 2
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C 10/9 6
13

16th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Women C

Event Category Date Points
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women C 9/14 2
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women C 9/21 3
9 Battle At Barlow Women C 9/29 3
8

45th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
2 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Women C 1/1 299
4 2013 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 3 Women 1/1 297
596

127th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
32 2013 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 2 Women 1/1 269
269

32nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Women

Event Category Date Points
15 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 1/1 1
1

4th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
10 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 19-39 Women 3/2 6
6 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Women 19-39 5/11 10
7 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Women 19-39 5/26 9
25

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Women C

Event Category Date Points
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women C 8/31 4
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Women C 9/7 4
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women C 9/14 6
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women C 9/21 7
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women C 9/28 3
9 Battle At Barlow Women C 9/29 7
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women C 10/5 5
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C 10/27 1
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Women C 11/2 13
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C 11/3 9
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women C 11/9 24
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C 11/10 5
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C 11/17 4
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women C 11/24 7
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Women C 12/1 9
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C 12/8 11
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Women C 12/14 10
129

142nd — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
10 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 19-39 Women 3/2 1
6 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Women 19-39 5/11 1
7 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Women 19-39 5/26 1
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 6/3 1
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 6/17 1
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 6/24 1
16 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed 6/30 1
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 7/8 1
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 7/15 1
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 7/29 1
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women C 8/31 1
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Women C 9/7 1
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women C 9/14 1
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C 9/18 1
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women C 9/21 1
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C 9/25 1
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women C 9/28 1
9 Battle At Barlow Women C 9/29 1
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C 10/2 1
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women C 10/5 1
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women C 10/6 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C 10/9 1
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C 10/13 1
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women C 10/20 1
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women C 10/24 1
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women C 10/24 1
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C 10/26 1
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C 10/27 1
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Women C 11/2 1
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C 11/3 1
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women C 11/9 1
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C 11/10 1
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C 11/17 1
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women C 11/24 1
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Women C 12/1 1
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C 12/8 1
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Women C 12/14 1
37

36

Portland, OR

F

12421

3

3

4

4

4

Not a current member