Keith Beckman

Event Category Date
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Junior Men 11/12
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/12
13 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/5
9 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/22
17 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/15
3 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Junior Men 10/7
10 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/1
3 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 9/24
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 4/5 Men 8/31
6 Woodland Road Race Junior 15-18 8/20
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 17-18 8/13
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 8/10
20 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 8/6
20 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Combined 8/6
20 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/6
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Junior Men 17-18 8/6
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 8/5
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 8/3
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 4/5 7/27
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 7/20
79 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 7/16
79 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined 7/16
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Junior 17-18 7/16
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 7/13
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior 16-18 7/2
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 4/5 6/29
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 6/29
5 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Point Race 6/24
2 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Men 17-18 6/24
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 6/22
94 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 6/18
94 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined 6/18
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Junior 6/18
50 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 4 Men 6/10
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 6/8
8 Silverton Road Race Junior 16-18 5/28
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior 5/25
5 Swan Island Criterium Junior 16-18 5/21
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Category 4/5 5/18
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 5/13
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 3K Pursuit Junior 5/11
8 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18 4/2
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/19
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/12
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/5
181 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 2/26
181 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 2/26
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 2/26

14th — Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings: Jr Men

334th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
42 2006 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4/5 Men 1/1 259
259

10th — 2006 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
8 2006 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 293
12 2006 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 289
13 2006 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 288
21 2006 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 280
26 2006 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 50
1200

42nd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 4/5 6/29 19
19

8th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 5/13 17
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior 5/25 15
2 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Men 17-18 6/24 25
5 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Point Race 6/24 17
5 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 8/5 34
108

13th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 2/26 15
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Junior 6/18 15
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Junior 17-18 7/16 22
6 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Junior Men 17-18 8/6 30
82

26th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/5 3
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/12 4
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/19 3
8 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18 4/2 11
8 Silverton Road Race Junior 16-18 5/28 11
6 Woodland Road Race Junior 15-18 8/20 15
47

12th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Swan Island Criterium Junior 16-18 5/21 17
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior 16-18 7/2 19
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 17-18 8/13 38
74

21st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 9/24 22
10 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/1 7
3 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Junior Men 10/7 22
9 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/22 9
13 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/5 3
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/12 10
73

34

West Linn, OR

M

585

Beg

3

4

4

Not a current member