Sean A Carline

Event Category Date
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 12/8
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B 11/24
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 11/17
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B 11/10
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C 11/9
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C 11/3
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C 10/27
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C 10/26
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men C 10/24
65 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/20
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C 10/20
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C 10/13
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C 10/6
4 Battle At Barlow Category C 9/29
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 9/25
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/14
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category C 8/31
26 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined 8/25
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 30+ 8/25
96 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined 8/11
5 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 35-39 8/11
29 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 7/29
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 7/8
15 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men 6/30
28 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 6/17
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 6/10
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 6/3
DNF Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 5/26
82 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined 3/31
3 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 30+ 3/31
50 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined 3/23
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 30+ Men 3/23
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 19-39 Men 3/2
65 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/24
8 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 2/24
7 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 2 Men 19-39 1/1
19 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 2 Men 1/1
9 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 35-39 1/1

1st — Series Overall: Category C

Event Category Date Points
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C 10/6 6
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C 10/13 15
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C 10/20 16
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C 10/26 14
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C 10/27 13
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C 11/3 14
78

29th — Series Overall: Category B

Event Category Date Points
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 11/17 4
4

24th — Series Overall: Men C

Event Category Date Points
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 9/25 10
10

8th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Category C

Event Category Date Points
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/14 6
4 Battle At Barlow Category C 9/29 8
14

10th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Date Points
189 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 407
407

189th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
32 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 269
163 2013 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 1/1 138
407

104th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men C 1/1 297
89 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 212
509

395th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
133 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 168
168

452nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
107 2013 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Elite Men 1/1 194
194

89th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 2/24 8
8

32nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 30+ Men 3/23 15
3 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 30+ 3/31 13
5 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 35-39 8/11 22
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 30+ 8/25 15
65

107th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men 6/30
0.5

163rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 35-39 1/1 14
14

4th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Date Points
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category C 8/31 2
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/14 10
4 Battle At Barlow Category C 9/29 12
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C 10/6 3
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C 10/13 12
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C 10/20 13
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C 10/26 11
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C 10/27 10
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C 11/3 11
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C 11/9 30
114

133rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 11/17 1
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B 11/24 5
6

264th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
9 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 35-39 1/1 1
8 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 2/24 1
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 19-39 Men 3/2 1
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 30+ Men 3/23 1
3 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 30+ 3/31 1
DNF Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-39 5/26 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 6/3 1
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 6/10 1
28 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 6/17 1
15 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Men 6/30 1
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 7/8 1
29 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 7/29 1
5 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 35-39 8/11 1
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 30+ 8/25 1
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category C 8/31 1
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/14 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 9/25 1
4 Battle At Barlow Category C 9/29 1
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C 10/6 1
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C 10/13 1
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C 10/20 1
65 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/20 1
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C 10/26 1
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C 10/27 1
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C 11/3 1
1 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C 11/9 1
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B 11/10 1
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 11/17 1
11 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B 11/24 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 12/8 1
30

44

Portland, OR

M

11975

5391

1

3/Novice

2

5/Novice

5/Novice

August 30, 2012

December 31, 2022